FameXFaithAdhyatmik Dhwani
Adhyatmik Dhwani

Adhyatmik Dhwani

@adhyatmikdhwani-02
29.3K subscribers151 videos8.2M viewsINhi8mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
29.3K
+100 · 1d
Views / hour
1.7K
recent uploads · 523 in 24 h
Views 7d
14.3K
over 1 day so far
Total views
8.2M
151 videos
Uploads / week
10.2
21 min median
Median views
1.2K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.3×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$222–666
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers29.3K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)793K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Hindu Devotional Music & Mantras

Content pillar

Navratri and festival special stotras

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1All thumbnails feature clean AI-generated artwork of Hindu deities (such as Maa Durga and Rama) with smooth textures, digital lighting, and standardized typography layout without any real host or video footage.

Videos

27:36
दुर्गा कवच | Durga Kavach with Lyrics | Devi Kavach | सम्पूर्ण रक्षा कवच | भय और संकट नाशक
2.2K views · 1d ago
25:25
Navratri Day 9 | माँ सिद्धिदात्री स्तुति | Maa Siddhidatri Stuti |माँ सिद्धिदात्री की भक्ति और कृपा
1.3K views · 1d ago
24:05
दशहरे की सुबह ये मंत्र सुनो | Durga Mantra, Ram Bhajan, Hanuman Mantra | Dussehra Special 2026
306 views · 1d ago
2.1×25:33
Mahishasura Mardini Stotram | Aigiri Nandini | Remove Negativity Navratri Special
2.5K views · 2d ago
23:20
Navratri Day 8 | महागौरी स्तुति | Maa Mahagauri Mantra | सुख-शांति और सौभाग्य के लिए
1.2K views · 2d ago
27:57
Ya Devi Sarva Bhuteshu with Lyrics | या देवी सर्वभूतेषु | माँ दुर्गा का सबसे शक्तिशाली मंत्र
1.6K views · 2d ago
21:48
माँ कालरात्रि स्तुति | Maa Kalratri Mantra | Navratri Day 7 | भूत-प्रेत भय से रक्षा
388 views · 3d ago
19:38
अर्गला स्तोत्रम् पाठ | Argala Stotram | Mangala Kali | Navratri Special | Wish Fulfilment & Victory
1K views · 3d ago
17:13
माँ कात्यायनी मंत्र | Navratri Day 6 | शुभ विवाह और मनचाहा जीवनसाथी
475 views · 4d ago
18:03
🌺 नवरात्रि का पाँचवा दिन माँ स्कन्दमाता कृपा स्तुति | Skandamata Stuti 2026 | Navratri Day 5 🙏
409 views · 5d ago
17:45
🌺 सुबह की सबसे शक्तिशाली दुर्गा मंत्र स्तुति | Powerful Morning Durga Mantra | सुख-शांति के लिए
1.9K views · 5d ago
14:59
माँ कूष्माण्डा मंत्र एवं कवच | Maa Kushmanda Mantra & Kavach | Navratri Day 4 | रोग-दरिद्रता नाशक
775 views · 6d ago
19:51
Navratri Day 4: Maa Kushmanda Kripa Stuti | माँ कूष्माण्डा कृपा स्तुति | सुख-समृद्धि के लिए
765 views · 6d ago
16:24
माँ चंद्रघंटा स्तुति | Maa Chandraghanta Stuti | Navratri Day 3 | भय और नकारात्मकता नाशक स्तुति
1.1K views · 1w ago
48.8×21:41
Navdurga Mahamantra Powerful Durga Mantra Navratri Special : The Ultimate Devotional Experience
57.6K views · 1w ago
15:12
घर की नकारात्मकता दूर करें: माँ दुर्गा की सबसे शक्तिशाली स्तुति | Navratri Special
1.8K views · 1w ago
454.4×16:53
दुर्गा चालीसा | Durga Chalisa | Navratri Special | Home Peace & Shakti | माँ दुर्गा की भक्ति ,शक्ति
537K views · 1w ago
2.5×24:49
5 Most Powerful Devi Mantras for Navratri 2026 | Durga Mantra Jaap for Peace and Protection
2.9K views · 1w ago
27:03
रोज सुबह सुनें लिंगाष्टकम स्तोत्रम | सुख-समृद्धि और नकारात्मकता दूर करने के लिए
556 views · 1w ago
15:17
Ekadashi Special: ॐ नमो भगवते वासुदेवाय 108 बार | शांति और समृद्धि के लिए
467 views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$2.00–$6.00
Audience
Hindi
×0.15
Video length
20–40 min · mid-rolls
×1.2
Long-form · 617K views
at $0.36–$1.08 RPM
$222–$666
Shorts · 0 views (0%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$222–$666

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Adhyatmik Dhwani

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

NewShorts + long-form
Bhakthi Omkaram
Bhakthi Omkaram
@bhakthiomkaram · 3.3y old

Hindu Devotional Music

93% similar · shares bhajans, mantras
Subs
4.7K
7 days
+10
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
New
Bhakthi Lahari
Bhakthi Lahari
@bhakthilaharilive · 8mo old

Hindu Devotional Music

91% similar · shares bhajans, mantras
Subs
21.2K
7 days
+100
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
New
Daily Hanuman Mantra 🚩
Daily Hanuman Mantra 🚩
@dailyhanumanmantra · 3.4y old

Hindu Devotional Mantras & Bhajans

91% similar · shares hinduism, meditation
Subs
34.6K
7 days
+100
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
Shorts + long-form
Bhakthi Nidhi-ಭಕ್ತಿ ನಿಧಿ
Bhakthi Nidhi-ಭಕ್ತಿ ನಿಧಿ
@bhakthinidhi · 3.9y old

Hindu Devotional Music

91% similar · shares bhajans, mantras, stotram
Subs
334K
7 days
+2K
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
NewShorts + long-form
BHAKTI SRINIDHI-ಭಕ್ತಿ ಶ್ರೀನಿಧಿ
BHAKTI SRINIDHI-ಭಕ್ತಿ ಶ್ರೀನಿಧಿ
@bhaktisrinidhikannada · 2.2y old

Hindu Devotional Music & Mantras

90% similar · shares mantras
Subs
1K
7 days
0
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
New
DK BHAKTHI SONGS
DK BHAKTHI SONGS
@dkbhakthi · 6mo old

Hindu devotional music and mantras

90% similar · shares bhajans, mantras, stotram
Subs
4.6K
7 days
+10
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyFaith
NewShorts + long-form
Bhakthi Sudhe-ಭಕ್ತಿ ಸುಧೆ
Bhakthi Sudhe-ಭಕ್ತಿ ಸುಧೆ
@bhakthisudhe716 · 4.4y old

Hindu Devotional Music

90% similar · shares bhajans, mantras, stotram
Subs
171K
7 days
+1K
Sells
—
Animation · confirmed$LikelyFaith
New
Jai Shri Ram Bhakti
Jai Shri Ram Bhakti
@jaishrirambhakti · 9.4y old

Hindu Devotional Music & Bhajans

90% similar · shares bhajans
Subs
2.6M
7 days
0
Sells
—
Stock footage · confirmed$LikelyFaith

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Adhyatmik Dhwani

Is Adhyatmik Dhwani a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Adhyatmik Dhwani as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All thumbnails feature clean AI-generated artwork of Hindu deities (such as Maa Durga and Rama) with smooth textures, digital lighting, and standardized typography layout without any real host or video footage.

Is Adhyatmik Dhwani monetized?

Probably. With 29,300 subscribers and an estimated 793,493 watch hours in the last 12 months, Adhyatmik Dhwani appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Adhyatmik Dhwani make?

FameX estimates Adhyatmik Dhwani earns about $222–$666 a month from YouTube ads, based on 617K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the faith niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Adhyatmik Dhwani growing?

In the last 1 days, Adhyatmik Dhwani gained 100 subscribers and got 14,263 channel views. It has 29,300 subscribers and 8,187,840 total views.

What kind of videos does Adhyatmik Dhwani post?

Adhyatmik Dhwani makes hindu Devotional Music & Mantras; it uploads about 10.2 videos a week; typical videos run 21 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels