FameXTech & AIAditya Skills
Aditya Skills

Aditya Skills

@adityaskills
32.8K subscribers655 videos7M viewsINhi3.4y old
Screen recording · confirmed$Likely monetizedTech & AI
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
32.8K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
44
recent uploads · 538 in 24 h
Views 7d
7.5K
over 1 day so far
Total views
7M
655 videos
Uploads / week
1.9
6 min median
Median views
1.3K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$171–392
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers32.8K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)95.4K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

video editing tutorials

Content pillar

CapCut editing tutorials

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Screen recording · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Titles and descriptions focus entirely on software tutorials such as CapCut, VN, and ChatGPT video editing; thumbnails display software UI, app icons, and screen capture workflows without a recurring human host on camera.

Videos

9:17
Instagram Trending Text Shayari Reels Editing | Viral Shayari Text Reels Video Editing Tutorial 🔥
7 views · 39m ago
6:00
How To Enhance 4K Video Quality In Capcut | Capcut 4K Cc Sharpen Quality Tutorial | Capcut Tutorial🔥
171 views · 1d ago
7:05
Trending Couple Lyrics Video Editing in Capcut | Instagram Trending Lyrics Reels Video Editing 🌸
795 views · 4d ago
6:08
Happy Navratri Status Video Editing In Capcut | Trending Durga Puja Video Editing Editing 2026
1.3K views · 1w ago
2.0×6:50
Trending Navratri Coming Soon Video Editing 2026 | Happy Navratri Status Video Editing In Capcut 🌸
2.6K views · 2w ago
5:49
Coming Soon Navratri Video Editing In Capcut | Happy Navratri Video Editing 2026 | Capcut Tutorial 🔥
1.6K views · 2w ago
6:29
Instagram Trending Quotes Reels Editing | New Trending Shayari Video Editing |Shayari Reels Editing
1.3K views · 2w ago
7:11
Instagram Trending Premanand Maharaj New Style Status Video Editing | Trending Text Reels Editing
862 views · 2w ago
1:49
Trending Mercedes Car Driving AI Video Kaise Banaye🔥|Instagram Viral Pata Chalega Song Reels Editing
416 views · 4w ago
9:28
Trending Flower Lyrics Edit | Instagram Viral Lyrics Video Edit In Capcut | Lyrics Reels Editing 🌸
1.4K views · 4w ago
2:22
Instagram Trending 80s Look Reels Editing | 2026 To 1980 Reels Editing| 80s Reels Video Kaise Banaye
329 views · 5w ago
1:45
Instagram Trending 80s Look Photo Editing Prompt | New Viral 80s Look Photo Editing Tutorial Chatgpt
342 views · 6w ago
8:27
Instagram Trending Real Life Ai Meme Video Kaise Banaye | Viral Ai Meme Reels Video Editing
657 views · 6w ago
5:23
Instagram New Trending Photo Shayari Video Editing | Viral Shayari Text Reels Video Editing Tutorial
1.6K views · 6w ago
3.7×5:12
Instagram Reels Viral Shayari Video Editing | Instagram New Trending Text Shayari Reels Editing 2026
4.9K views · 6w ago
2:14
Instagram Trending Reels Video Editing | Tera Name Doon Song🤌🏻❤️| Capcut Template Tutorial
1.4K views · 7w ago
2.4×6:28
Instagram Trending Couple Lyrics Video Editing | Viral Couple Lyrics Reels Video Editing In Capcut ✨
3.2K views · 7w ago
3:51
Trending Funny Snake Ai Video Kaise Banaye | Viral Ai Snake Video Kaise Banaye | Snake Video Editing
673 views · 8w ago
5:55
Capcut Pro New Update 19.0.0 | No Internet Problem & Template Problem Solved 100% Working ✅
1.4K views · 2mo ago
3.6×8:06
Raksha Bandhan Coming Soon Video Editing 2026 | Happy Raksha Bandhan Video Editing In Capcut 🔥
4.7K views · 2mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$171–$392

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Aditya Skills

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Aditya Skills

Is Aditya Skills a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Aditya Skills as a screen recording channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Titles and descriptions focus entirely on software tutorials such as CapCut, VN, and ChatGPT video editing; thumbnails display software UI, app icons, and screen capture workflows without a recurring human host on camera.

Is Aditya Skills monetized?

Probably. With 32,800 subscribers and an estimated 95,391 watch hours in the last 12 months, Aditya Skills appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Aditya Skills make?

FameX estimates Aditya Skills earns about $171–$392 a month from YouTube ads, based on 234K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the tech & ai niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Aditya Skills growing?

In the last 1 days, Aditya Skills gained 0 subscribers and got 7,544 channel views. It has 32,800 subscribers and 7,027,915 total views.

What kind of videos does Aditya Skills post?

Aditya Skills makes video editing tutorials; it uploads about 1.9 videos a week; typical videos run 6 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More tech & ai channels