Ai BaByy

Ai BaByy

@aibaby-r99
11.8K subscribers323 videos11.4M views2mo old
AI imagery · confirmedUnknownFishing & outdoors
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
11.8K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
5.8K
recent uploads · 27.7K in 24 h
Views 7d
—
10.1M on recent uploads
Total views
11.4M
323 videos
Uploads / week
22.0
0 min median
Median views
8.7K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers11.8K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

AI-generated baby comedy shorts for Indian regional-language audiences

Content pillar

AI baby comedy skits

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 95% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Every recent title literally contains 'ai baby shorts video' plus a language tag; descriptions repeat 'AI Baby Comedy' and 'ai baby video' in the keyword lists. Thumbnails show infants with uniformly smooth, glossy skin, identical soft bokeh lighting and slightly off anatomy (thumbnail 1's oversized hooded head, thumbnail 5's blurred adult hands holding a note, thumbnail 9's distorted background figures). Thumbnails 3 and 4 show an adult man with the same synthetic rendering, waxy skin and mismatched expression, not a real filmed person. No real presenter appears anywhere; the avatar is an AI-rendered baby in a bear hoodie.

Videos

141.7×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
1.2M views · 1d ago
0:10
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
4.4K views · 2d ago
16.4×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
141K views · 3d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Telugu #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #telugu #telangana
4.3K views · 4d ago
19.4×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
165K views · 4d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Bengali #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #bengali #bangladesh
10.4K views · 4d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video marathi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #marathi #maharashtra
1.3K views · 4d ago
24.7×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video hindi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy
211K views · 4d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Telugu #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #telugu #telangana
6.9K views · 5d ago
11.1×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
94.6K views · 5d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Bengali #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #bengali #bangladesh
4.5K views · 5d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Marathi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #marathi #maharashtra
821 views · 5d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video hindi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy
1.9K views · 5d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Telugu #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #telugu #telangana
1.1K views · 6d ago
8.3×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
72K views · 6d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Bengali #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #bengali #bangladesh
13.1K views · 6d ago
2.1×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Marathi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #marathi #maharashtra
18.3K views · 6d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video hindi #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy
1.2K views · 6d ago
0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video Telugu #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #telugu #telangana
2.2K views · 1w ago
5.5×0:11
❤️😂 ai baby shorts video tamil #shorts #trendingshorts #comedy #tamil #tamilnadu
47.2K views · 1w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$4.00–$9.00
Audience
Audience unknown
×0.8
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 0 views
at $1.60–$3.60 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 10.1M views (100%)
at $0.02–$0.06 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Ai BaByy

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Ai BaByy

Is Ai BaByy a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Ai BaByy as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 95% confidence). Every recent title literally contains 'ai baby shorts video' plus a language tag; descriptions repeat 'AI Baby Comedy' and 'ai baby video' in the keyword lists. Thumbnails show infants with uniformly smooth, glossy skin, identical soft bokeh lighting and slightly off anatomy (thumbnail 1's oversized hooded head, thumbnail 5's blurred adult hands holding a note, thumbnail 9's distorted background figures). Thumbnails 3 and 4 show an adult man with the same synthetic rendering, waxy skin and mismatched expression, not a real filmed person. No real presenter appears anywhere; the avatar is an AI-rendered baby in a bear hoodie.

Is Ai BaByy monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Ai BaByy meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Ai BaByy make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Ai BaByy because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

What kind of videos does Ai BaByy post?

Ai BaByy makes aI-generated baby comedy shorts for Indian regional-language audiences; it uploads about 22.0 videos a week; typical videos run 0 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More fishing & outdoors channels