AK GameRush

AK GameRush

@akgamerush4
113K subscribers77 videos191M viewsINen2mo old
Compilation · confirmed$Likely monetizedEducation & explainers
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
113K
+39.2K · 4d
Views / hour
273K
recent uploads · 12M in 24 h
Views 7d
86M
over 4 days so far
Total views
191M
77 videos
Uploads / week
8.9
1 min median
Median views
1.5M
last 20 uploads
Outlier
23.6×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$9.9K–27.4K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers113K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from est. 10M+ Shorts views in 90 days × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Math Puzzles and ASMR

Content pillar

Math addition puzzles

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel posts YouTube Shorts combining math puzzle overlays and kinetic sand or color-sorting ASMR clips alongside recurring human presenter clips that do not match the channel branding.

Videos

2.8×0:50
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the most exclusive
4.1M views · 4d ago
11.9×0:54
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the most exclusive
17.4M views · 5d ago
33.0×0:47
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the most exclusive
48.1M views · 5d ago
0:45
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the most exclusive
1.1M views · 6d ago
0:54
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
85.7K views · 1w ago
0:50
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
2.7M views · 1w ago
8.8×0:54
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
12.9M views · 1w ago
37.9×0:48
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
55M views · 1w ago
3.0×1:02
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
4.4M views · 1w ago
8.1×0:57
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
11.8M views · 1w ago
27.1×0:53
Originally priced around $1.5 million, the Mercedes CLR GTR is considered oneof the
39.5M views · 1w ago
1:04
#tweening
64.5K views · 1w ago
0:59
#tweening
25.9K views · 1w ago
0:59
#tweening
66.7K views · 1w ago
0:56
#tweening
1.8M views · 2w ago
1:02
#tweening
79.6K views · 2w ago
1:06
#tweening
216K views · 2w ago
0:16
poprun3d Level 64 #poprun3d #poprun3dlive
20.8K views · 2w ago
0:14
Play & Fail – Down Stair Race 3D #Action 🔵 #games #gameplay #3d #3dgames #race🔵 #racing #stairrace
24.8K views · 2w ago
0:20
poprun3d Level 63 #poprun3d #poprun3dlive
16.8K views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$9,890–$27,389

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like AK GameRush

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About AK GameRush

Is AK GameRush a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies AK GameRush as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel posts YouTube Shorts combining math puzzle overlays and kinetic sand or color-sorting ASMR clips alongside recurring human presenter clips that do not match the channel branding.

Is AK GameRush monetized?

Probably. With 113,000 subscribers and its estimated watch time, AK GameRush appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does AK GameRush make?

FameX estimates AK GameRush earns about $9,890–$27,389 a month from YouTube ads, based on 761M views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the education & explainers niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is AK GameRush growing?

In the last 4 days, AK GameRush gained 39,200 subscribers and got 85,984,209 channel views. It has 113,000 subscribers and 191,268,598 total views.

What kind of videos does AK GameRush post?

AK GameRush makes math Puzzles and ASMR; it uploads about 8.9 videos a week; typical videos run 1 minutes.

Data updated 23 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More education & explainers channels