FameXStories & narrationA R Hindi Kahaniya
A R Hindi Kahaniya

A R Hindi Kahaniya

@arhindikahaniya714
46.5K subscribers556 videos13.2M viewsINhi3.4y old
Text story · confirmed$Likely monetizedStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
46.5K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
240
recent uploads · 6.5K in 24 h
Views 7d
20.1K
over 1 day so far
Total views
13.2M
556 videos
Uploads / week
6.9
56 min median
Median views
5.5K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.4×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$163–489
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers46.5K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)787K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Hindi Romance Stories

Content pillar

Serialized romantic stories

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Text story · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Every single recent video features identical long-form text paragraphs displayed on the screen alongside a recurring AI-generated female portrait thumbnail, with voiceover narration telling romantic stories in Hindi.

Videos

55:45
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
3K views · 8h ago
57:00
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
4.5K views · 1d ago
56:54
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
4.7K views · 2d ago
58:58
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.2K views · 3d ago
54:36
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.4K views · 4d ago
57:55
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.8K views · 5d ago
51:55
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story / novel
5.5K views · 6d ago
53:45
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.3K views · 1w ago
57:00
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.4K views · 1w ago
53:30
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.5K views · 1w ago
56:58
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6.2K views · 1w ago
54:29
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.9K views · 1w ago
55:49
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.2K views · 1w ago
53:01
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.7K views · 1w ago
56:32
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
5.5K views · 2w ago
59:31
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6K views · 2w ago
53:56
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6K views · 2w ago
54:19
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6.1K views · 2w ago
57:41
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6.1K views · 2w ago
55:37
अनकही दास्तां इश्क़ की ।। दिल छूने वाली कहानी।। Most romantic story । romantic love story /new novel
6K views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$163–$489

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like A R Hindi Kahaniya

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Hindi Love1
Hindi Love1
@hindilove1-g6h · 31d old

Hindi romantic stories

87% similar · shares audio stories, romantic stories
Subs
7.7K
7 days
−18
Sells
—
Text story · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
New
RaidaVoice
RaidaVoice
@raidavoice · 52d old

Hindi Romance and Family Dramas

86% similar · shares romantic stories
Subs
553
7 days
+55
Sells
—
Text story · confirmed55%Stories & narration
New
Kahani 360 Stories
Kahani 360 Stories
@kahani360stories · 2mo old

Hindi Romance Stories

85% similar · shares audio stories, romantic stories
Subs
25
7 days
+1
Sells
—
Text story · confirmed3%Stories & narration
Dreamy Storyline
Dreamy Storyline
@dreamystoryline-h4t · 40d old

Hindi Romance & Adult Audio Stories

84% similar · shares audio stories, romantic stories
Subs
236
7 days
+8
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed24%Stories & narration
New
nishika ki stories
nishika ki stories
@hindiromanticstory001 · 23d old

Hindi Romantic and Emotional Stories

84% similar · shares audio stories, romantic stories
Subs
371
7 days
+5
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed37%Stories & narration
New
suvichar kahani
suvichar kahani
@suvichar-d7 · 5y old

Hindi Romantic & Emotional Audio Stories

83% similar · shares romantic stories
Subs
2.7K
7 days
0
Sells
—
Text story · confirmed66%Stories & narration
Shorts + long-form
राधिका Toons
राधिका Toons
@radhikatoons76 · 6mo old

romance anime stories

83% similar
Subs
4.2K
7 days
+210
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
New
Kannada Romantic Story
Kannada Romantic Story
@kannadaromance · 49d old

romance audio stories

82% similar · shares audio stories, romantic stories
Subs
1.2K
7 days
+10
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About A R Hindi Kahaniya

Is A R Hindi Kahaniya a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies A R Hindi Kahaniya as a text story channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Every single recent video features identical long-form text paragraphs displayed on the screen alongside a recurring AI-generated female portrait thumbnail, with voiceover narration telling romantic stories in Hindi.

Is A R Hindi Kahaniya monetized?

Probably. With 46,500 subscribers and an estimated 786,903 watch hours in the last 12 months, A R Hindi Kahaniya appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does A R Hindi Kahaniya make?

FameX estimates A R Hindi Kahaniya earns about $163–$489 a month from YouTube ads, based on 418K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is A R Hindi Kahaniya growing?

In the last 1 days, A R Hindi Kahaniya gained 0 subscribers and got 20,111 channel views. It has 46,500 subscribers and 13,243,859 total views.

What kind of videos does A R Hindi Kahaniya post?

A R Hindi Kahaniya makes hindi Romance Stories; it uploads about 6.9 videos a week; typical videos run 56 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels