FameXOtherART-MUS
ART-MUS

ART-MUS

@art-music-x2m
2.9K subscribers127 videos1.9M viewsKZru3mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedOther
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
2.9K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
111
recent uploads · 1K in 24 h
Views 7d
0
over 1 day so far
Total views
1.9M
127 videos
Uploads / week
10.2
7 min median
Median views
631
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$63–171
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers2.9K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)108K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Music Remixes & AI Mashups

Content pillar

Trending music releases

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel features AI-generated promotional music videos and thumbnails with stylized artist mashups (e.g. Enrique Iglesias x Anna Asti, The Weeknd x Ani Lorak) accompanied by synthetic audio tracks and ai-generated imagery in 10 out of 10 thumbnails.

Videos

8:01
Shakira — Baila Mi Amor 🔥 | New Latin Pop Hit 2026 | Official Music Video, Latin Pop Hit 🔥
19 views · 23h ago
—
SHAKIRA — FUEGO LATINO 🔥💃 | NEW HIT | MUSIC PREMIERE | ART-MUS
0 views · 1d ago
7:35
JONY & ANI LORAK — «ТЫ МОЯ ВСЕЛЕННАЯ» ❤️‍🔥 | НОВИНКА | ПРЕМЬЕРА | ART-MUS
26 views · 1d ago
—
THE WEEKND — NIGHT AFTER NIGHT 🌑🔥 | NEW HIT | MUSIC PREMIERE | ART-MUS
0 views · 1d ago
2.8×9:33
🔥 SEVAK — «СЕРДЦЕ МОЁ» ❤️ | ПРЕМЬЕРА | ТРЕНДОВЫЙ ХИТ
1.8K views · 2d ago
7:25
🔥 ENRIQUE IGLESIAS × ANNA ASTI — «НА ГРАНИ ЛЮБВИ» ❤️‍🔥 | НОВИНКА 2026
750 views · 3d ago
7:31
🔥 THE WEEKND × ANI LORAK — «НА ГРАНИ ЛЮБВИ» ❤️‍🔥 ON THE EDGE OF LOVE 🔥 НОВИНКА • ТРЕНДОВЫЙ ХИТ 2026!
512 views · 4d ago
3.4×5:46
🔥 JONY & TASSO — «МЕЖДУ СЛОВ» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 2026 🔥
2.1K views · 5d ago
5.5×6:45
🔥 MIYAGI & ANDY PANDA — «СКВОЗЬ ТУМАН» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 2026 🔥
3.4K views · 6d ago
6:56
🔥 MONA — «ПОСЛЕ ТЕБЯ» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 2026 🔥
100 views · 6d ago
6:29
🔥 MIYAGI — «МИР ВНУТРИ» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 2026 🔥
359 views · 1w ago
5:16
🔥 JANAGA — «НЕ СЛУЧАЙНО»|НОВИНКА•ХИТ•ПРЕМЬЕРА 2026 🔥
158 views · 1w ago
5:51
🔥MIYAGI & ANDY PANDA —«ЛЮБОВЬ БЕЗ ГРАНИЦ» | НОВИНКА • ПРЕМЬЕРА • ТРЕНДОВЫЙ ХИТ 🎧
171 views · 1w ago
8:14
🔥 НОВИНКА 2026 | ХИТ ПРЕМЬЕРА — JANAGA & SEVAK — «СЕРДЦЕ НА ЗАМКЕ» 🔥
494 views · 1w ago
7:27
🔥 MIYAGI & ANDY PANDA — «ВЫШЕ ОБЛАКОВ» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 🔥
112 views · 1w ago
6.2×8:51
Егор Крид & Клава Кока — Люби меня снова 🔥 Новинка 2026 | Премьера хита | ART-MUS
3.9K views · 1w ago
34.0×8:25
🎵 MiyaGi & Vera Brezhneva — «Касайся души» | НОВИНКА • ХИТ • ПРЕМЬЕРА 🔥
21.4K views · 1w ago
8.9×6:55
🔥 НОВИНКА 2026 | ХИТ ПРЕМЬЕРА — JAKONE & MIYAGI — «НА МОЁМ РАЙОНЕ» 🔥
5.6K views · 1w ago
8.7×9:27
🔥 MIYAGI & MONA — НАС НЕ БЫЛО | НОВИНКА 2026 | ПРЕМЬЕРА ХИТА 🔥
5.5K views · 1w ago
9:52
🎧 Дима Билан & ANNA ASTI — Холодный июль | Новинка 2026 🔥 Премьера хита
781 views · 1w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$63–$171

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like ART-MUS

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About ART-MUS

Is ART-MUS a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies ART-MUS as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel features AI-generated promotional music videos and thumbnails with stylized artist mashups (e.g. Enrique Iglesias x Anna Asti, The Weeknd x Ani Lorak) accompanied by synthetic audio tracks and ai-generated imagery in 10 out of 10 thumbnails.

Is ART-MUS monetized?

Probably. With 2,910 subscribers and an estimated 108,065 watch hours in the last 12 months, ART-MUS appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does ART-MUS make?

FameX estimates ART-MUS earns about $63–$171 a month from YouTube ads, based on 122K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the other niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is ART-MUS growing?

In the last 1 days, ART-MUS gained 0 subscribers and got 0 channel views. It has 2,910 subscribers and 1,925,438 total views.

What kind of videos does ART-MUS post?

ART-MUS makes music Remixes & AI Mashups; it uploads about 10.2 videos a week; typical videos run 7 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels