FameXStories & narrationعصافير الجنة
عصافير الجنة

عصافير الجنة

@birdaljana
16K subscribers38 videos14.7M viewsar38d old
Animation · confirmedMade for kids · limited adsStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
16K
+200 · 1d
Views / hour
1.5K
recent uploads · 38.9K in 24 h
Views 7d
1M
over 1 day so far
Total views
14.7M
38 videos
Uploads / week
7.8
5 min median
Median views
700
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$1–3
kids content, limited ads

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Made for kids · limited ads
Subscribers16K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)790 / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. This channel is marked made for kids, so it can only show limited ads. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

children stories and cartoons

Content pillar

3D animated storytelling

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Animation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1all thumbnails show 3D animated cartoon characters and settings in a traditional Middle Eastern folk style without any real human presenters

Videos

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$2.00–$6.00
Audience
Arabic
×0.3
Video length
4–8 min · no mid-rolls
×0.7
Monetization
made for kids · limited ads
×0.25
Long-form · 534 views
at $0.42–$1.26 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 533K views (100%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$1.00–$3.00
Estimated total$1.00–$3.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like عصافير الجنة

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About عصافير الجنة

Is عصافير الجنة a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies عصافير الجنة as a animation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). all thumbnails show 3D animated cartoon characters and settings in a traditional Middle Eastern folk style without any real human presenters.

Is عصافير الجنة monetized?

عصافير الجنة is marked "made for kids", so it can only earn from limited, non-personalised ads. Its ad income is much lower than a regular channel of the same size.

How much does عصافير الجنة make?

FameX estimates عصافير الجنة earns about $1–$3 a month from YouTube ads, based on 534K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is عصافير الجنة growing?

In the last 1 days, عصافير الجنة gained 200 subscribers and got 1,025,969 channel views. It has 16,000 subscribers and 14,741,754 total views.

What kind of videos does عصافير الجنة post?

عصافير الجنة makes children stories and cartoons; it uploads about 7.8 videos a week; typical videos run 5 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels