XinStoic State Tagalog
Growth
Subscribers and views as FameX records them
Subscribers
Daily snapshots stored by FameX
Monetization
YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months
Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.
The formula
Niche, persona, format and what makes it work
Stoic Philosophy & Self-Improvement
Stoic Philosophy
The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever
Why it's faceless
AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence
Videos
2.0×36:30
23:00
24:49
20:06
24:31
26:32
24:46
19:39
21:39
17:30
20:36
18:00
7.0×18:47
5.2×18:35
2.1×13:03
2.6×15:25
3.1×19:28
51.5×18:54
12:44
12:51How it makes money
Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers
How we estimated ad revenue
Last 30 days
See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.
What they sell
No product found yet.
Channels like XinStoic State Tagalog
Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.



Stoicism & Philosophy



Stoicism & Mental Fortitude



Tagalog Movie Recaps



Tagalog elder life stories and regrets about retirement, family and America



Dark Psychology & Self-Improvement for Men



Stoicism and Eastern Philosophy



stoicism / self-improvement



Stoic philosophy applied to modern self-mastery
Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.
About XinStoic State Tagalog
Is XinStoic State Tagalog a faceless channel?
Yes. FameX classifies XinStoic State Tagalog as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All thumbnails feature AI-generated statues or portraits of historical figures like Marcus Aurelius and Seneca against solid dark backgrounds with bold Tagalog text, characteristic of automated historical documentary channels.
Is XinStoic State Tagalog monetized?
Probably. With 58,500 subscribers and an estimated 205,514 watch hours in the last 12 months, XinStoic State Tagalog appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.
How much does XinStoic State Tagalog make?
FameX estimates XinStoic State Tagalog earns about $168–$377 a month from YouTube ads, based on 233K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the history & culture niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.
How fast is XinStoic State Tagalog growing?
In the last 3 days, XinStoic State Tagalog gained 100 subscribers and got 24,781 channel views. It has 58,500 subscribers and 3,295,707 total views.
What kind of videos does XinStoic State Tagalog post?
XinStoic State Tagalog makes stoic Philosophy & Self-Improvement; it uploads about 2.8 videos a week; typical videos run 20 minutes.
Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More history & culture channels








