Cine Spoiler

Cine Spoiler

@cinespoilar
62.1K subscribers570 videos87M viewsINhi14mo old
Stock footage · confirmedNot yet eligibleHistory & culture
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
62.1K
+100 · 1d
Views / hour
14K
recent uploads · 193K in 24 h
Views 7d
3.8M
over 1 day so far
Total views
87M
570 videos
Uploads / week
17.6
1 min median
Median views
1.1K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Not yet eligible
Subscribers62.1K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)172 / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Indian Cinema & Movie Updates

Content pillar

Box office collections and financial reports

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Stock footage · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel publishes YouTube Shorts consisting of movie clips, promotional posters, and cinematic b-roll with voiceover narration and background music. There is no host appearing on camera.

Videos

0:36
Why Did Yash Choose Ravana Over Rama? 🔱 The Shiva Connection! #Yash #Ramayana #shorts
4.8K views · 3h ago
0:40
🔥 DIWALI 2026 BIGGEST CLASH! 😱 Ramayana vs Godzilla vs 2 MORE BIG FILMS! 💥 #shorts #movieclash
13.5K views · 19h ago
0:41
🔥 Ravana Tandav Hidden Details Explained 😱⚔️ Ramayana Diwali 2026 #Shorts #ravana #Yash #diwali2026
58.5K views · 1d ago
0:38
Yash Tandav as Ravana 🔥 Shiva Tandava Will Shake Indian Cinema! | Ramayana 2026 #yash #shivtandav
62.5K views · 1d ago
9.0×0:50
Yash’s BIG Message to Ramayana Fans! 🔥 Rocky Bhai Aura ♾️ #yash #ramayana #shorts
689K views · 1d ago
0:23
Ramayana Movie Advance Booking Start 🔥 ₹7 Crore in Hours? 😱 #ramayan #yash #ranbir
133K views · 1d ago
0:29
Jailer 2 Cast Salaries 🔥 Rajinikanth, Hrithik Roshan & Mohanlal Fees Revealed? #jailer2
96K views · 2d ago
0:34
🔥 Sunny Deol’s SURYAA Movie Teaser | Gabbar Is Back Vibes? 😱 #sunnydeol #suryaa #shorts
39.8K views · 2d ago
0:30
🔥 Jailer 2 Movie Box Office Collection 🔥 ₹450 Crore Worldwide! Hrithik Roshan Cameo Creates Hype 🤯
57.5K views · 3d ago
3.5×0:28
Who Is Roddy in Jailer 2? 😱 Hrithik Roshan’s Secret Revealed! 🔥 #hiritikroshan #rajnikanth #jailer2
271K views · 3d ago
0:25
🔥 Spirit Movie Release Date Announced #spirit
5.9K views · 3d ago
0:29
Jailer 2 Day 3 Worldwide Collection 🔥 ₹300 Crore Crossed! Rajinikanth Mass Mania 💥 #jailer2 #shorts
72K views · 4d ago
0:47
4 Big Movies Clash! Jailer 2 Dominates the Box Office 🔥 |#jailer2 #ranabaali #nayinaveli #prahaar
42.1K views · 4d ago
28.0×0:35
Ramayana 3rd Trailer Breakdown 🔥 Sita Maa’s Warrior Avatar & Yash’s Ravana Look | Diwali 2026 #rama
2.2M views · 4d ago
11.4×0:48
Jailer 2 Movie Full Story Explained 🔥 Hrithik Roshan Entry & Jailer 3 Hint! #jailer2 #rajnikanth
882K views · 5d ago
0:26
Jailer 2 Movie Box Office Collection : ₹125 Crore Opening! Animal & Pathaan Shocked? 🔥😱 #jailer2
77K views · 5d ago
2.3×0:33
Ramayana Trailer 2 🔥 Yash as Ravana, Indra Entry & Jatayu Fight #ramayana #yash #ranbirkapoor
176K views · 6d ago
5.9×0:29
Hrithik Roshan’s EPIC CAMEO 🔥 Vijay Sethupathi’s SHOCKING Twist! | Jailer 2 Movie Cameo Review 💥
451K views · 1w ago
11.1×0:29
Jailer 2 Movie Honest Review 💥 Hrithik Roshan’s ENTRY & 3 BIG CAMEOS! 🤯🎬 #jailer2 #honestreview
851K views · 1w ago
0:46
Jailer Full Story Explained in Hindi 🔥 | Watch Before Jailer 2 | JAILER RECAP
1.1K views · 1w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Cine Spoiler

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

NewShorts
𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗺𝗼𝘃𝗶𝗲 𝗲𝘅𝗽𝗼𝘀𝘂𝗿𝗲
𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗺𝗼𝘃𝗶𝗲 𝗲𝘅𝗽𝗼𝘀𝘂𝗿𝗲
@themovieexposure · 2.2y old

Indian Cinema and Bollywood Movie News

82% similar · shares bollywood
Subs
178K
7 days
0
Sells
—
Stock footage · confirmed21%Education & explainers
1.8×
Cine Jar
Cine Jar
@cinedotjar · 6mo old

Movie Analysis & Indian Cinema Lore

80% similar · shares bollywood
Subs
4.7K
7 days
+40
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture
NewShorts
The MovieMukhauta
The MovieMukhauta
@themoviemukhauta · 15mo old

Indian Cinema & Bollywood News

80% similar · shares bollywood, box office
Subs
62.9K
7 days
+100
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed17%History & culture
New
The Climaxter
The Climaxter
@justfaan-u9k · 2.2y old

Indian Cinema Commentary

80% similar · shares bollywood
Subs
809
7 days
+21
Sells
—
Stock footage · confirmed81%History & culture
4.3×
Mr. Filmi
Mr. Filmi
@mrfilmi01 · 6.4y old

Indian Cinema & Bollywood Movie Updates

78% similar · shares bollywood
Subs
195K
7 days
0
Sells
—
Stock footage · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture
New50.7×
CineNova World
CineNova World
@cinenovaworld-x4v · 28d old

Indian Cinema & Bollywood

78% similar · shares bollywood
Subs
92.5K
7 days
+38.7K
Sells
—
Compilation · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture
NewShorts + long-form
SIDHUTV NEWS
SIDHUTV NEWS
@sidhutv_news · 12mo old

Tollywood Celebrity News

77% similar · shares movie news, south indian cinema
Subs
1.1M
7 days
+10K
Sells
—
Compilation · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture
NewShorts3.9×
Filmy Fact 2M
Filmy Fact 2M
@filmyfact2m778 · 6.4y old

Bhojpuri Movie Reviews and Recaps

77% similar
Subs
236K
7 days
0
Sells
—
Compilation · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Cine Spoiler

Is Cine Spoiler a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Cine Spoiler as a stock footage channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel publishes YouTube Shorts consisting of movie clips, promotional posters, and cinematic b-roll with voiceover narration and background music. There is no host appearing on camera.

Is Cine Spoiler monetized?

Not yet, by FameX's estimate. Cine Spoiler has 62,100 subscribers and an estimated 172 watch hours in the last 12 months, short of the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Cine Spoiler make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Cine Spoiler because it doesn't appear to be monetized yet. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Cine Spoiler growing?

In the last 1 days, Cine Spoiler gained 100 subscribers and got 3,773,959 channel views. It has 62,100 subscribers and 87,020,220 total views.

What kind of videos does Cine Spoiler post?

Cine Spoiler makes indian Cinema & Movie Updates; it uploads about 17.6 videos a week; typical videos run 1 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More history & culture channels