FameXGolf & sportsFamília 100 freio
Família 100 freio

Família 100 freio

@daiane.damasio
75.9K subscribers940 videos67.4M viewsBRpt6.3y old
AI imagery · confirmedUnknownGolf & sports
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
75.9K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
3.5K
recent uploads · 87.6K in 24 h
Views 7d
544K
over 1 day so far
Total views
67.4M
940 videos
Uploads / week
33.1
0 min median
Median views
9.9K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.2×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers75.9K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Football humor and challenges

Content pillar

AI-generated football humor

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1All thumbnails feature AI-generated hyper-realistic or comical scenes of famous football players like Haaland, Mbappé, Messi, and Yamal participating in absurd challenges (e.g., covered in green slime, frozen in ice, eating boogers), which are clearly artificial creations and deepfake-style imagery.

Videos

0:11
🤣🔥 HAALAND FEZ UM PENTEADO BIZARRO E YAMAL E VINI JR NÃO AGUENTARAM! 😂💈#Haaland #Yamal #ViniJr
93 views · 2h ago
0:11
🍌😂 HAALAND QUIS ROUBAR A BANANA DO MBAPPÉ E SE DEU MAL! 🤣🔥#Haaland #Mbappe #Futebol
56 views · 2h ago
0:16
🔥 HAALAND DESTRUIU TUDO DO MBAPPÉ E BELLINGHAM! 😱💥#Haaland #Mbappe #Bellingham #Futebol
96 views · 2h ago
0:06
🧩😱 QUEM VAI COMPLETAR O QUEBRA-CABEÇA PRIMEIRO?! 🔥⚽#Bellingham #ViniJr #Haaland #Yamal #Shorts
8.5K views · 13h ago
0:07
🎯🔥 QUEM VAI ACERTAR O ALVO?! 😱⚽#Messi #CR7 #Neymar #Haaland #Yamal
2.6K views · 13h ago
0:12
🥚😂 Quem vai pegar o ovo com farinha: Vini Jr. ou Virginia? 👀🔥#ViniJr #Virginia #Desafio 😂
4.3K views · 13h ago
0:13
😂🔥 LAMINE E EMBAPPE ARMARAM PRO HAALAND! 💀⚽#Haaland #LamineYamal #Mbappe #Futebol 😂🔥
2K views · 1d ago
0:13
🥶😂 HAALAND JOGOU MESSI NA PISCINA CONGELANTE! 🧊💀#Haaland #Messi #Futebol #Shorts #Humor 😂🔥
7.5K views · 1d ago
0:13
😂🔥 CR7 VAI DERRUBAR QUEM?! HAALAND OU VINI JR? 💀⚽#CR7 #Haaland #ViniJr #Futebol #Shorts
11.4K views · 1d ago
3.0×0:08
😂🍉 HAALAND TRANSFORMOU A MELANCIA NUM MONSTRO! 😱🤣 #Haaland #Futebol #Shorts
29.1K views · 1d ago
10.3×0:10
😂🔥 HAALAND FOI PEGAR O YAMAL, MAS ELE SUMIU! 😱⚽ #Haaland #Yamal #Shorts
101K views · 1d ago
4.6×0:13
🤢 HAALAND COMEU RANHO COM SALGADINHO! 🤮💀 #Haaland #Futebol #Shorts
45.1K views · 1d ago
0:21
📱🔥 Yamal, Haaland e CR7: iPhone ou pirulito? 😂🍭#Yamal #Haaland #CR7 #Futebol #Shorts
7.9K views · 2d ago
0:14
HAALAND VS MBAPPÉ VS YAMAL! QUEM VENCE ESSE DESAFIO? 😱* Haaland, Mbappé ou Yamal? 👇 Comenta!
12.3K views · 2d ago
4.7×0:10
😱😂 Yamal e Mbappé SOLTARAM a corda do Haaland! 💀🤣#Haaland #Yamal #Mbappe #Futebol #Shorts
46.4K views · 3d ago
0:16
😂🎨 Haaland e Mbappé pintaram o Yamal! 😂 Espera até o final! 🤯🔥#Haaland #Mbappe #Yamal #Futebol
11.7K views · 3d ago
0:09
😂🌴 Haaland pediu socorro pro Mbappé na praia! 🤣🔥#Haaland #Mbappe #Futebol #Humor #Shorts
11.8K views · 3d ago
0:10
❤️⚽ Haaland se declarou pro Yamal e Mbappé! 😱🔥 #Futebol #Haaland #Yamal #Mbappé #Shorts
13.1K views · 4d ago
0:30
🤣🔥 Vini Jr. pintou o cabelo do Haaland e Mbappé ficou em choque! 😱💈 #ViniJr #Haaland #Mbappé #Yamal
7.4K views · 4d ago
376.8×0:15
😂🔥 Haaland ficou careca e Yamal e Mbappé caíram na risada! 🤣😱 #Haaland #Yamal #Mbappé #Futebol
3.7M views · 4d ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$5.00–$11
Audience
Portuguese
×0.3
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 0 views
at $0.75–$1.65 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 4M views (100%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Família 100 freio

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Família 100 freio

Is Família 100 freio a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Família 100 freio as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All thumbnails feature AI-generated hyper-realistic or comical scenes of famous football players like Haaland, Mbappé, Messi, and Yamal participating in absurd challenges (e.g., covered in green slime, frozen in ice, eating boogers), which are clearly artificial creations and deepfake-style imagery.

Is Família 100 freio monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Família 100 freio meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Família 100 freio make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Família 100 freio because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Família 100 freio growing?

In the last 1 days, Família 100 freio gained 0 subscribers and got 544,425 channel views. It has 75,900 subscribers and 67,390,806 total views.

What kind of videos does Família 100 freio post?

Família 100 freio makes football humor and challenges; it uploads about 33.1 videos a week; typical videos run 0 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More golf & sports channels