



Best Of Hit Ghazals Music
Growth
Subscribers and views as FameX records them
Subscribers
Daily snapshots stored by FameX
Monetization
YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months
Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.
The formula
Niche, persona, format and what makes it work
Sad Ghazals and Heartbreak Music
Heartbreak and betrayal themes
The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever
Why it's faceless
AI imagery · confirmed · 95% confidence
Videos
8:54
4:58
9:35
8:54
4:58
9:35
7.0×8:54
2.3×4:58
7.2×9:35
8:54
4:58
3.7×9:35
15.5×8:54
4:58
9:35
8:54
4:58
3.4×9:35
6.5×8:54
4:58How it makes money
Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers
How we estimated ad revenue
Last 30 days
See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.
What they sell
No product found yet.
Channels like Best Of Hit Ghazals Music
Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.



Ghazals and Sad Urdu/Hindi Poetry



Hindu Bhajans & Ghazals



Sad Ghazals & Emotional Poetry



Hindi Sad Songs



Sufi Qawwali Music



Punjabi Sad Songs



Sufi Qawwali & Hindi Sad Songs



Hindi Ghazals and Sufi Music
Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.
About Best Of Hit Ghazals Music
Is Best Of Hit Ghazals Music a faceless channel?
Yes. FameX classifies Best Of Hit Ghazals Music as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 95% confidence). All thumbnails feature AI-generated emotional imagery depicting heartbroken individuals, sad scenes, and dramatic lighting with broken heart symbols. No real presenter or live footage is shown across the 10 recent video thumbnails.
Is Best Of Hit Ghazals Music monetized?
Probably. With 67,700 subscribers and an estimated 120,604 watch hours in the last 12 months, Best Of Hit Ghazals Music appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.
How much does Best Of Hit Ghazals Music make?
FameX estimates Best Of Hit Ghazals Music earns about $33–$99 a month from YouTube ads, based on 110K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the mystery & horror niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.
How fast is Best Of Hit Ghazals Music growing?
In the last 1 days, Best Of Hit Ghazals Music gained 0 subscribers and got 0 channel views. It has 67,700 subscribers and 14,383,752 total views.
What kind of videos does Best Of Hit Ghazals Music post?
Best Of Hit Ghazals Music makes sad Ghazals and Heartbreak Music; it uploads about 22.2 videos a week; typical videos run 9 minutes.
Data updated 24 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More mystery & horror channels








