FameXOtherDrishti 24 Sports
Drishti 24 Sports

Drishti 24 Sports

@drishti24sports
155K subscribers3.5K videos419M viewsbn5mo old
Compilation · confirmedUnknownOther
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
155K
+3K · 3d
Views / hour
68.3K
recent uploads · 1M in 24 h
Views 7d
7.2M
over 3 days so far
Total views
419M
3.5K videos
Uploads / week
133.0
0 min median
Median views
11.3K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.2×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers155K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

sports highlights

Content pillar

Match highlights

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel features short clips of football matches and player reactions, often with text overlays and a voiceover. There is no recurring presenter, and the content appears to be assembled from various sources. The channel avatar and banner are graphic designs related to sports, not a person. The 'About' text describes the channel as a destination for sports news and highlights, further supporting the compilation format.

Videos

0:14
নিজের ট্রফি দিওমান্দেকে দিয়ে হৃদয় জিতলেন এমবাপ্পে | Drishti 24 Sports
2.9K views · 6h ago
0:17
গোল দিতেই দিওমান্দেকে আছাড় মারলেন এমবাপ্পে | Drishti 24 Sports
1.8K views · 6h ago
0:12
বার্সাকে হারিয়েই নাপিতের ভান ধরলেন ভিতিনিয়া | Drishti 24 Sports
11.7K views · 7h ago
0:13
পুরনো বন্ধুর বুকে দিওমান্দের অদ্ভুৎ ভালোবাসায় তোলপাড় | Drishti 24 Sports
2.7K views · 8h ago
0:12
প্রতিপক্ষকে ট্রোল করে ঘোল খাওয়ালো এমবাপ্পে-ভিনি | Drishti 24 Sports
11.6K views · 8h ago
0:12
লিওর অভিনব উপহারে মহাখুশি আলভারেজ | Drishti 24 Sports
9.7K views · 9h ago
0:13
ম্যাচ সেরা ট্রফি বাগিয়ে নিকো পাজের জোড়ালো বার্তা | Drishti 24 Sports
12.5K views · 9h ago
0:15
স্পেনে মেসি আন্তোনেলার ছবি তুলতে সাংবাদিকদের মহাভিড় | Drishti 24 Sports
5.4K views · 10h ago
0:12
মেসিকে সম্মান জানাতে বিটিএস গায়কদের মহাকান্ড | Drishti 24 Sports
5.6K views · 10h ago
0:12
আরদা গুলারের অবিশ্বাস্য লিডারশিপে উচ্ছ্বসিত ভক্তরা | Drishti 24 Sports
1.5K views · 11h ago
9.3×0:18
বার্সা ভক্তের দলবদল কাণ্ডে তোলপাড় নেটপাড়া | Drishti 24 Sports
111K views · 11h ago
2.4×0:14
নিকো পাজের তাণ্ডবে ইউনাইটেডের ডিফেন্স ছিন্নভিন্ন | Drishti 24 Sports
27.6K views · 11h ago
0:13
এমবাপ্পের বিপদে ঢাল হয়ে দাঁড়ালেন জুড বেলিংহাম | Drishti 24 Sports
10.5K views · 12h ago
0:14
হ্যারি কেইনের বড় শ্বাসেই ভিমড়ি খেলো গোলকিপার | Drishti 24 Sports
17.3K views · 12h ago
0:15
আরদা গুলারের কোলে উঠে বার্নার্দো সিলভার বুনো উল্লাস | Drishti 24 Sports
11.5K views · 12h ago
7.6×0:13
দিওমান্দের বুলেট তান্ডবে ভিনির কপালে চিন্তার ভাঁজ | Drishti 24 Sports
85.6K views · 12h ago
8.0×0:14
আরদা গুলারের গোল চুরিতে খুশিতে গদগদ এমবাপ্পে | Drishti 24 Sports
89.7K views · 12h ago
0:13
গোলের পর এমবাপ্পের রহস্যময় চাহনি ঘিরে জল্পনা | Drishti 24 Sports
2.7K views · 13h ago
0:13
এমবাপ্পের এক গোলেই এল ক্লাসিকো উত্তাপ তুঙ্গে | Drishti 24 Sports
15.7K views · 13h ago
4.3×0:14
আরদা গুলার চুরি করলো এমবাপ্পের হেডার গোল | Drishti 24 Sports
48.2K views · 13h ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Drishti 24 Sports

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Drishti 24 Sports

Is Drishti 24 Sports a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Drishti 24 Sports as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel features short clips of football matches and player reactions, often with text overlays and a voiceover. There is no recurring presenter, and the content appears to be assembled from various sources. The channel avatar and banner are graphic designs related to sports, not a person. The 'About' text describes the channel as a destination for sports news and highlights, further supporting the compilation format.

Is Drishti 24 Sports monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Drishti 24 Sports meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Drishti 24 Sports make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Drishti 24 Sports because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Drishti 24 Sports growing?

In the last 3 days, Drishti 24 Sports gained 3,000 subscribers and got 7,234,473 channel views. It has 155,000 subscribers and 418,983,586 total views.

What kind of videos does Drishti 24 Sports post?

Drishti 24 Sports makes sports highlights; it uploads about 133.0 videos a week; typical videos run 0 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels