FameXHistory & cultureDRX DOCUMENTARIES
DRX DOCUMENTARIES

DRX DOCUMENTARIES

@drxdocumentaries
382 subscribers16 videos26.8K viewsINhi3.2y old
AI imagery · confirmedNot yet eligibleHistory & culture
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
382
+12 · 3d
Views / hour
3
recent uploads · 1.2K in 24 h
Views 7d
7.8K
over 3 days so far
Total views
26.8K
16 videos
Uploads / week
4.1
20 min median
Median views
136
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Not yet eligible
Subscribers382 / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)1.8K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Documentaries & Case Studies

Content pillar

Powerful individuals and billionaires

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel utilizes AI-generated illustrations and imagery consistently across thumbnails and shorts (e.g., Thumbnails 5, 6, 7, 8, 10 feature high-contrast stylized digital art depicting political figures and secret societies with dramatic text overlays). No recurring AI presenter avatar or real-world filming is present.

Videos

0:19
Ek Diwali aisi bhi ❤💯 | #viral #diwali #sadstatus #viral
1.1K views · 14h ago
0:37
Nana Patekar man who sacrifice money for farmers loans | #nanapatekar #viral #bollywood #sadstatus
1.2K views · 1d ago
0:34
Sir Ratan Tata bonding with dogs 🐕 ❤💯 | #viral #ratantata #tata #animallovers
115 views · 1d ago
0:43
BHUJIYA PACKET SE KAISE PAKDE GAYE TIGER SHROFF K ATTACKERS ? | #tigershroff #lawrencebishnoi #news
295 views · 2d ago
0:28
Delivery boy is also a Human ❤💯 | #viral #humanity #sad
1.1K views · 2d ago
0:38
Jack Ma Rejected by Kfc But Conquer the Market ❤💯 | #jackma #viral #motivation #rich
1.4K views · 2d ago
0:38
10 साल तक स्टेशन पर इंतजार करता रहा Hachiko 😭❤️ | #sadstatus #viral #shortstory
1.6K views · 3d ago
0:33
Day When Muslim Community Raised 6.33 Crore For Hindu Women at Jama Masjid | #muslims #allah
1.2K views · 3d ago
0:16
When Sheikh refused car for bird nest | Based on true event | #sheikh #humanity #viral
375 views · 4d ago
19:17
World most Secret Society | Hasidic jews | In Hindi | #documentary
43 views · 5d ago
20:12
Monaco | How They Built a Billionaire Paradise on the Sea ? | #documentary
109 views · 1w ago
2.9×20:01
Machiavelli | The Man who worshipped by politicians ? | #documentary
398 views · 2w ago
40.1×25:21
Deepmind AI That Solved a 50-Year-Old Mystery | How AlphaFold Changed Science | Expose | #ai
5.5K views · 2w ago
20:44
Peter Thiel | How this man spying whole World ? | CASE STUDY | #documentary
136 views · 2w ago
12:50
Blackrock | How they occupied whole World ? | | #documentary #blackrock
36 views · 3w ago
93.7×22:00
John D. Rockefeller | How he control World ? | #documentary #rockfeller
12.8K views · 3w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like DRX DOCUMENTARIES

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About DRX DOCUMENTARIES

Is DRX DOCUMENTARIES a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies DRX DOCUMENTARIES as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel utilizes AI-generated illustrations and imagery consistently across thumbnails and shorts (e.g., Thumbnails 5, 6, 7, 8, 10 feature high-contrast stylized digital art depicting political figures and secret societies with dramatic text overlays). No recurring AI presenter avatar or real-world filming is present.

Is DRX DOCUMENTARIES monetized?

Not yet, by FameX's estimate. DRX DOCUMENTARIES has 382 subscribers and an estimated 1,785 watch hours in the last 12 months, short of the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does DRX DOCUMENTARIES make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for DRX DOCUMENTARIES because it doesn't appear to be monetized yet. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is DRX DOCUMENTARIES growing?

In the last 3 days, DRX DOCUMENTARIES gained 12 subscribers and got 7,766 channel views. It has 382 subscribers and 26,833 total views.

What kind of videos does DRX DOCUMENTARIES post?

DRX DOCUMENTARIES makes documentaries & Case Studies; it uploads about 4.1 videos a week; typical videos run 20 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More history & culture channels