Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj
Growth
Subscribers and views as FameX records them
Subscribers
Daily snapshots stored by FameX
Monetization
YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months
Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.
The formula
Niche, persona, format and what makes it work
Santhali Music
Music
The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever
See the full formula
Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.
Create a free accountWhy it's faceless
AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence
- 1The channel's 'About' text explicitly states 'Santhali AI Cover Songs' and 'AI Cover Songs'. The thumbnails consistently feature stylized imagery of people, often with a dreamlike or superimposed effect, and the titles frequently include 'Ai Song' or 'Ai Cover Song'. There is no indication of a recurring AI avatar, nor is there any real person presenting on camera.
Videos
5:09
4:00
5:33
6.1×4:10
4:51
4:43
4:08
3.0×4:28
3:01
4:27
3:29
7:22
9:20
4:44
4:06
4:48
3.3×3:54
7:56
32.1×4:25
4:21How it makes money
Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers
How we estimated ad revenue
Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.
An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.
What they sell
No product found yet.
Channels like Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj
Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.



Santali AI music



Maithili Folk and Devotional Music



AI Music and Emotional Story Songs



AI-generated Sinhala music and cover songs



Hindu devotional music



AI Sinhala Music



Hindi Romantic & Devotional Music



Hindu Devotional & Music
Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.
About Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj
Is Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj a faceless channel?
Yes. FameX classifies Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel's 'About' text explicitly states 'Santhali AI Cover Songs' and 'AI Cover Songs'. The thumbnails consistently feature stylized imagery of people, often with a dreamlike or superimposed effect, and the titles frequently include 'Ai Song' or 'Ai Cover Song'. There is no indication of a recurring AI avatar, nor is there any real person presenting on camera.
Is Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj monetized?
Probably. With 2,440 subscribers and an estimated 36,426 watch hours in the last 12 months, Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.
How much does Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj make?
FameX estimates Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj earns about $361–$967 a month from YouTube ads, based on 384K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the other niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.
How fast is Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj growing?
In the last 1 days, Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj gained 0 subscribers and got 0 channel views. It has 2,440 subscribers and 1,089,368 total views.
What kind of videos does Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj post?
Gns Maradi+Santhal Somaj makes santhali Music; it uploads about 6.3 videos a week; typical videos run 4 minutes.
Data updated 21 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels








