FameXStories & narrationGüzel Çocuklar
Güzel Çocuklar

Güzel Çocuklar

@guzelcocuklar-s1i
75.8K subscribers137 videos52.5M viewsTRtr2mo old
Stock footage · confirmed$Likely monetizedStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
75.8K
+7.7K · 3d
Views / hour
43.3K
recent uploads · 733K in 24 h
Views 7d
4.3M
over 3 days so far
Total views
52.5M
137 videos
Uploads / week
14.4
0 min median
Median views
158K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
2.2×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$382–1K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers75.8K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from est. 10M+ Shorts views in 90 days × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Viral DIY and Funny Short Stories

Content pillar

DIY and life hack parodies

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Stock footage · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel features short-form videos and compilations of funny sketches, creative DIY clips, and animal encounters sourced from stock or other creators, with voice-over or text overlays in Turkish. No real recurring host or presenter appears on camera.

Videos

0:14
😱☕ Dev Çay Fincanının İçinden Ne Çıktı? 👻😨#shorts
35.3K views · 8h ago
0:59
🥹❤️ Babası Annesi İçin Kendi Elleriyle Terlik Yaptı! 👡💖#shorts
107K views · 14h ago
0:19
🚂😱 Dev Yemekli Trende Hayatta Kalma Mücadelesi! 🍔🍕#shorts
196K views · 1d ago
10.0×1:02
🚂😱 Küçük Tren Rayı Kırdı! Labubular Mahvoldu! 💥😱#shorts
1.6M views · 1d ago
0:17
😱 Abisinin Sırtındaki Korkunç Kurbağa Ne? 🐸😂#shorts
37.5K views · 2d ago
0:57
😱 Oyuncak Ayıdan Muhteşem Bir Çiçek Buketi! 🌸😍#shorts
120K views · 2d ago
2.1×0:18
🎈🥋 Balonları Patlatan Kızın Şaşırtıcı Sebebi! 😱😂#shorts
327K views · 3d ago
0:48
🥹❤️ Babası Annesine Özel Terlik Yaptı! 👡✨#shorts
116K views · 3d ago
0:19
😱👻 Siyah Hayalet Sandı Ama Gerçek Çok Şaşırtıcı! 🦍🍇#shorts
45.7K views · 4d ago
2.8×0:43
😱🧸 Oyuncak Ayıdan Harika Bir Ocak Yaptı! 🔥❤️#shorts
438K views · 4d ago
2.1×0:11
😱🧜‍♀️ Yatağın Altında Deniz Kızı Var! 🛏️🌊#shorts
323K views · 5d ago
6.2×0:16
🚗😱 Arabanın Farına Neden Delik Açtı? 💦🔧#shorts
994K views · 5d ago
0:25
😂😱 Babasına Şaka Yaptı Ama Sonunda Kendisi Yandı! 🚗🤣#shorts
69.2K views · 6d ago
9.1×1:14
🚗😱 Ronaldo İçin Audi Logosundan Play Tuşu Yaptı! 🏆🔥#shorts #ronaldo #messi
1.4M views · 6d ago
2.6×0:15
😱 Yatağın Altındaki Cadı Bir Anda Kayboldu! 🧙‍♀️🛏️✨#shorts
416K views · 1w ago
0:50
😱 Ronaldo İçin Eşsiz Çekiç Yaptı! 🔨💗🔥#shorts #ronaldo #messi
279K views · 1w ago
4.6×0:17
😱🚀 Babası İmkânsız Yolu Havadan Geçti! 🪂🤯#shorts
711K views · 1w ago
1:11
🥺❤️ Aç Kalan Büyükanneye Büyük Bir İyilik! 🙏💖#shorts
33.6K views · 1w ago
0:13
😱🐱 Eve Giren Korkunç Canavar Bütün Kedileri Yedi! 🐲💥#shorts
86.9K views · 1w ago
0:46
🥺❤️ Aç Bir Kız Kardeşe Yapılan İyilik Her Şeyi Değiştirdi! 🍲💖#shorts
49.6K views · 1w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$382–$1,018

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Güzel Çocuklar

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Güzel Çocuklar

Is Güzel Çocuklar a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Güzel Çocuklar as a stock footage channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel features short-form videos and compilations of funny sketches, creative DIY clips, and animal encounters sourced from stock or other creators, with voice-over or text overlays in Turkish. No real recurring host or presenter appears on camera.

Is Güzel Çocuklar monetized?

Probably. With 75,800 subscribers and its estimated watch time, Güzel Çocuklar appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Güzel Çocuklar make?

FameX estimates Güzel Çocuklar earns about $382–$1,018 a month from YouTube ads, based on 42.4M views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Güzel Çocuklar growing?

In the last 3 days, Güzel Çocuklar gained 7,700 subscribers and got 4,327,907 channel views. It has 75,800 subscribers and 52,492,648 total views.

What kind of videos does Güzel Çocuklar post?

Güzel Çocuklar makes viral DIY and Funny Short Stories; it uploads about 14.4 videos a week; typical videos run 0 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels