Harex Editz

Harex Editz

@harexeditz
132K subscribers75 videos88.3M viewsUSen15mo old
Compilation · confirmedUnknownStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
132K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
358K
recent uploads · 2.2M in 24 h
Views 7d
—
19.5M on recent uploads
Total views
88.3M
75 videos
Uploads / week
2.1
0 min median
Median views
143K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
3.3×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers132K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Viral Edits and Memes

Content pillar

Viral clip compilation

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel description states 'create highly edited, visually engaging videos that transform simple clips into unique and entertaining content.' All videos are compilation clips of viral moments, memes, and edits (e.g. Deadpool, beatbox, car edits, trick shots) with no on-camera host.

Videos

0:21
1 in A Million Moments #shorts #unexpected #trend #trending #trollface
31.5K views · 7h ago
53.2×0:21
Deadpool Aura Moments #shorts #deadpool #trend #trending #trollface
7.6M views · 2d ago
0:23
Magic Aura Reactions 🥶 #shorts #magic #aura #trending #trollface
118K views · 3d ago
2.0×0:26
Best Transitions Follow For More Edits 🤌. #shorts #transition #trend #trending #trollface
287K views · 6d ago
32.4×0:26
Prime Beatbox Follow For More Edits✌️ #shorts #beatbox #trend #trending #trollface
4.6M views · 1w ago
13.5×0:28
Real Sleeper Build #shorts #sleeperbuild #trend #trollface #trending
1.9M views · 1w ago
20.9×0:25
When Bro Says Cover Me #shorts #trend #bro #trending #trollface
3M views · 1w ago
12.6×0:26
I Have The Best Car 😌 #shorts #car #trend #trending #trollface
1.8M views · 1w ago
0:24
When She Says Just One More... #shorts #couple #trollface #trend
106K views · 1w ago
0:26
Something in My Teeth Rizz #rizz #couple #shorts #trending #boyfriend
33.6K views · 6w ago
5.4×0:22
The Power Of Perfect Throw #throw #perfect #shots #shorts
768K views · 7w ago
3.9×0:26
CRYING WITH LONG HAIR TREND #shorts #trending #longhair #trend
561K views · 7w ago
0:23
Best Parents Reflexes 🥶☠️ #shorts #parents #reflexes #trollface
168K views · 7w ago
0:23
Light On Off Challenge #shorts #light #challenge
46.6K views · 8w ago
0:24
#independence
67.6K views · 2mo ago
0:27
#independence
63.3K views · 2mo ago
25.9×0:23
Magic Aura Reaction #shorts #aura #telekinesis
3.7M views · 2mo ago
0:29
Flower Trend #shorts #flower #fyp
60.9K views · 2mo ago
0:25
Babies Sleeping Positions #shorts #baby #sleep
38.9K views · 2mo ago
0:35
Prom Couple Outfit Transition #promtransition #shorts #couple
33.4K views · 2mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$2.00–$6.00
Audience
English
×1
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 0 views
at $1.00–$3.00 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 19.5M views (100%)
at $0.03–$0.08 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Harex Editz

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Harex Editz

Is Harex Editz a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Harex Editz as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel description states 'create highly edited, visually engaging videos that transform simple clips into unique and entertaining content.' All videos are compilation clips of viral moments, memes, and edits (e.g. Deadpool, beatbox, car edits, trick shots) with no on-camera host.

Is Harex Editz monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Harex Editz meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Harex Editz make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Harex Editz because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

What kind of videos does Harex Editz post?

Harex Editz makes viral Edits and Memes; it uploads about 2.1 videos a week; typical videos run 0 minutes.

Data updated 19 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels