HD Hindi Song

HD Hindi Song

@hdhindisong-n4e
25.6K subscribers5.4K videos18.6M viewshi13mo old
Compilation · confirmed$Likely monetizedHistory & culture
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
25.6K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
289
recent uploads · 1K in 24 h
Views 7d
—
205K on recent uploads
Total views
18.6M
5.4K videos
Uploads / week
106.5
32 min median
Median views
177
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$148–332
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers25.6K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)2.4M / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

90s Bollywood music

Content pillar

Nostalgia

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel features assembled music videos and song compilations from 90s Bollywood and Hindi music without any original host or presenter.

Videos

28:21
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
105 views · 7h ago
31:00
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
132 views · 7h ago
1:04:01
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
62 views · 7h ago
49:21
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
59 views · 7h ago
35:01
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
59 views · 7h ago
31:43
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
33 views · 7h ago
2.3×30:22
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
406 views · 13h ago
51:41
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
137 views · 13h ago
2.5×28:21
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
440 views · 13h ago
31:43
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
52 views · 13h ago
48:21
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
78 views · 13h ago
1:04:01
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
72 views · 13h ago
8.8×33:11
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
1.6K views · 1d ago
31:31
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
343 views · 1d ago
7.8×30:51
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
1.4K views · 1d ago
6.5×48:21
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
1.2K views · 1d ago
2.6×31:43
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
466 views · 1d ago
1:04:01
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
216 views · 1d ago
8.4×33:11
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
1.5K views · 1d ago
31:31
🎶2026Ultimate Mind Relaxing Lofi Beats | Study, Sleep & Chill🎧
248 views · 1d ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$4.00–$9.00
Audience
Hindi
×0.15
Video length
20–40 min · mid-rolls
×1.2
Long-form · 205K views
at $0.72–$1.62 RPM
$148–$332
Shorts · 0 views (0%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$148–$332

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like HD Hindi Song

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About HD Hindi Song

Is HD Hindi Song a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies HD Hindi Song as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel features assembled music videos and song compilations from 90s Bollywood and Hindi music without any original host or presenter.

Is HD Hindi Song monetized?

Probably. With 25,600 subscribers and an estimated 2,449,912 watch hours in the last 12 months, HD Hindi Song appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does HD Hindi Song make?

FameX estimates HD Hindi Song earns about $148–$332 a month from YouTube ads, based on 205K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the history & culture niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

What kind of videos does HD Hindi Song post?

HD Hindi Song makes 90s Bollywood music; it uploads about 106.5 videos a week; typical videos run 32 minutes.

Data updated 21 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More history & culture channels