IRF4N PTH4N

IRF4N PTH4N

@irf4npth4n
180K subscribers5 videos20.3M viewshi35d old
Compilation · confirmed$Likely monetizedStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
180K
+53K · 2d
Views / hour
71.9K
recent uploads · 2.1M in 24 h
Views 7d
14.7M
over 2 days so far
Total views
20.3M
5 videos
Uploads / week
1.9
3 min median
Median views
63.4K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
4.4×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$6.8K–18.4K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers180K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)1.3K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from est. 10M+ Shorts views in 90 days × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

mini games and challenges

Content pillar

Challenge clips

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1All recent videos titled #luckygameplay feature clips assembled and edited from other creators with a disclaimer stating 'All credit goes to respective owners' and 'Their content inspires small creators like us', confirming it is a compilation channel.

Videos

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$6,838–$18,442

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like IRF4N PTH4N

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About IRF4N PTH4N

Is IRF4N PTH4N a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies IRF4N PTH4N as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All recent videos titled #luckygameplay feature clips assembled and edited from other creators with a disclaimer stating 'All credit goes to respective owners' and 'Their content inspires small creators like us', confirming it is a compilation channel.

Is IRF4N PTH4N monetized?

Probably. With 180,000 subscribers and an estimated 1,345 watch hours in the last 12 months, IRF4N PTH4N appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does IRF4N PTH4N make?

FameX estimates IRF4N PTH4N earns about $6,838–$18,442 a month from YouTube ads, based on 208M views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is IRF4N PTH4N growing?

In the last 2 days, IRF4N PTH4N gained 53,000 subscribers and got 14,737,482 channel views. It has 180,000 subscribers and 20,308,118 total views.

What kind of videos does IRF4N PTH4N post?

IRF4N PTH4N makes mini games and challenges; it uploads about 1.9 videos a week; typical videos run 3 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels