FameXFaithIslamic Story in Urdu
Islamic Story in Urdu

Islamic Story in Urdu

@islamicstoryinurdu42
2.3K subscribers58 videos840K viewsPKen6mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
2.3K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
0
recent uploads, live
Views 7d
2.7K
over 1 day so far
Total views
840K
58 videos
Uploads / week
0.0
8 min median
Median views
381
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$8–24
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers2.3K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)8.5K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Islamic stories and Quran recitation

Content pillar

Quran recitations and Tilawat

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Thumbnails 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, and 10 feature clearly AI-generated 3D character renders, hyper-stylized fictional scenes, and synthetic imagery (such as the diamond-encrusted double-decker bus and fantastical cartoon figures). No real person appears on camera.

Videos

1:00:39
Surah Yaseen Live 🔴 | Beautiful Quran Recitation | سورة يس | Peace, Blessings & Relaxing Tilawat
435 views · 7w ago
22:42
SURAH YASEEN LIVE 🔴 | Full Surah Yaseen Recitation | Beautiful Quran Recitation | Peaceful Tilaw
127 views · 7w ago
5.7×4:50
💎 Five Sisters Found a Giant Diamond! 😱✨ | The Most Beautiful Treasure Adventure
2.2K views · 7w ago
2.0×1:51:25
SURAH YASEEN LIVE 🔴 | Full Surah Yaseen Recitation | Beautiful Quran Recitation | Peaceful Tilawat
773 views · 7w ago
10:01
Hazrat Uwais Qarni (Rahmatullah Alaih) & His Mother’s Love | The Story Mentioned by Rasulullah ﷺ
226 views · 7w ago
1:22:05
SURAH YASEEN LIVE 🔴 | Full Surah Yaseen Recitation | Beautiful Quran Recitation | Peaceful Tilawat
549 views · 7w ago
8:44
Duniya Ka Bewaqoof Badshah | Aakhirat Ke Liye Aap Ne Kya Kiya | Dil Ko Jaga Dene Wali Islamic Story
277 views · 7w ago
3:26
12 Rabi-ul-Awwal Mubarak ❤️🌙 | Eid Milad-un-Nabi ﷺ
685 views · 8w ago
0:12
Surah Al-Kawthar ❤️ | Beautiful Quran Recitation | Peaceful Village | 4K Ultra HD
1.6K views · 8w ago
7.0×0:11
12 Rabi ul Awwal ❤️ | Marhaba Ya Mustafa ﷺ | Sarkar Ki Aamad Marhaba Beautiful Milad Celebration 4K
29.5K views · 8w ago
56:05
He Had Everything… Until He Discovered the Hidden Betrayal 😱 | Islamic Moral Story
78 views · 8w ago
5:11
Who Betrayed the Rich Man? 😱 | The Hidden Truth That Changed His Family Forever
209 views · 8w ago
0:11
New Cool Tool! ❤️🕋🥹💜 New Viral Gadgets,SmartKitchen Appliances, Tools,Utensils,Home Cleaning #shorts
1.7K views · 8w ago
4:19
💔 Three Brothers Became Enemies for Money.Then They Found Their Father’s Final Letter| Islamic Story
159 views · 8w ago
0:11
From Empty Land to the Kaaba 🕋 | The Amazing Transformation in 10 Seconds #Shorts
6.7K views · 8w ago
7:19
🎂 The Biggest Rabi-ul-Awwal Cake Ever! 😱 | A Celebration That United an Entire City 💚🌙
326 views · 2mo ago
8:03
امانت میں خیانت کا خوفناک انجام | امانت میں خیانت کرنے والے کا انجام | سبق آموز اسلامی کہانی
232 views · 2mo ago
2.1×7:17
😱 The Pride of Wealth Led to His Downfall! 💔 | The Consequences of Arrogance | Islamic Story
806 views · 2mo ago
5:07
🤲🌊 When There Was No Way Out… Allah Opened the Sea! | Prophet Musa (AS) | PART 1
641 views · 2mo ago
4:01
📖🌙 The Little Muslim Boy Who Learned an Amazing Lesson | Islamic Cartoon
670 views · 2mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$8.00–$24

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Islamic Story in Urdu

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Islamic Story in Urdu

Is Islamic Story in Urdu a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Islamic Story in Urdu as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Thumbnails 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, and 10 feature clearly AI-generated 3D character renders, hyper-stylized fictional scenes, and synthetic imagery (such as the diamond-encrusted double-decker bus and fantastical cartoon figures). No real person appears on camera.

Is Islamic Story in Urdu monetized?

Probably. With 2,340 subscribers and an estimated 8,473 watch hours in the last 12 months, Islamic Story in Urdu appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Islamic Story in Urdu make?

FameX estimates Islamic Story in Urdu earns about $8–$24 a month from YouTube ads, based on 65.8K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the faith niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Islamic Story in Urdu growing?

In the last 1 days, Islamic Story in Urdu gained 0 subscribers and got 2,661 channel views. It has 2,340 subscribers and 840,209 total views.

What kind of videos does Islamic Story in Urdu post?

Islamic Story in Urdu makes islamic stories and Quran recitation; typical videos run 8 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels