FameXFaithKINGDOM REPS RADIO
KINGDOM REPS RADIO

KINGDOM REPS RADIO

@kingdomrepsradio
4.4K subscribers73 videos469K viewsUSen2mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
4.4K
+340 · 3d
Views / hour
190
recent uploads · 3.2K in 24 h
Views 7d
37.9K
over 3 days so far
Total views
469K
73 videos
Uploads / week
7.4
64 min median
Median views
2.1K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.6×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$873–2.6K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers4.4K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)111K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Christian Workout Music

Content pillar

Christian rap and hip hop workout mixes

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Thumbnails 1-10 feature hyper-realistic AI-generated imagery of bodybuilders with glossy skin and consistent character models across videos. The about text explicitly states that 'visuals... may be AI-assisted'.

Videos

1:04:34
MORE THAN A CONQUEROR 🏆 Christian Rap Workout Mix | Victory Gym Motivation
32 views · 3h ago
1:02:45
GOD BUILDS STRENGTH 💪 Christian Rap Gym Music | Workout Motivation for Believers
1.1K views · 1d ago
1:04:28
TRAIN THROUGH THE STORM ⛈️ Christian Hip Hop Workout Mix | Hard Day Motivation
190 views · 1d ago
1:03:20
FEAR HAS NO PLACE ⚔️ Christian Rap Workout Music | Intense Faith-Based Gym Mix
2.6K views · 2d ago
2.0×1:04:14
KINGDOM REPS VOL. 6 ⚡ Christian Trap & Hip Hop Workout Mix | Clean Gym Music
4.3K views · 3d ago
1:04:57
FINISH WHAT YOU STARTED 🔥 Christian Workout Mix for Discipline and Endurance
2.6K views · 4d ago
1:03:46
STRENGTH FROM ABOVE 🙏 Christian Rap Workout Music | Powerful Gym Motivation
1.3K views · 5d ago
1:04:49
FAITH MAKES FIGHTERS ⚔️ Christian Rap Gym Playlist | Spiritual Workout Motivation
1.4K views · 6d ago
1:02:50
PUSH WITH PURPOSE ⚡ Christian Hip Hop Workout Mix | High-Energy Gym Music
930 views · 1w ago
1:03:16
GOD GIVES ENDURANCE 💪 Christian Workout Music for Cardio, Lifting & Focus
1K views · 1w ago
3.4×1:04:40
VICTORY THROUGH FAITH 🏆 Christian Workout Music | Motivational Rap Gym Mix
7.2K views · 1w ago
1:04:00
KINGDOM REPS VOL. 5 🔥 Christian Rap & Hip Hop Workout Mix | Gym Music 2026
1.5K views · 1w ago
3.8×1:04:14
FORGED THROUGH FIRE 🔥 Christian Rap Workout Mix for Tough Training Sessions
7.9K views · 1w ago
1:04:12
PRAY BEFORE YOU LIFT 🙏 Christian Hip Hop Gym Playlist | Workout Motivation
1.6K views · 1w ago
1:02:28
GYM WITH PURPOSE 💪 Christian Rap Workout Music | Faith & Fitness Motivation
2.6K views · 1w ago
1:03:44
CALLED TO CONQUER 🔥 Christian Trap Workout Playlist | Warrior Gym Motivation
2.3K views · 2w ago
1:04:28
NEVER BACK DOWN ⚔️ Christian Rap Workout Mix | No-Quit Gym Motivation
2K views · 2w ago
1:03:46
GOD IS WITH ME 🙏 Christian Hip Hop Workout Music | Faith-Based Gym Playlist
3.7K views · 2w ago
1:04:15
PRESSURE MAKES PURPOSE 🔥 Christian Rap Gym Mix | Discipline Workout Motivation
2.6K views · 2w ago
2.0×1:04:24
BUILT BY FAITH 💪 Christian Workout Music | Rap & Hip Hop Strength Training Mix
4.3K views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$873–$2,619

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like KINGDOM REPS RADIO

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About KINGDOM REPS RADIO

Is KINGDOM REPS RADIO a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies KINGDOM REPS RADIO as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Thumbnails 1-10 feature hyper-realistic AI-generated imagery of bodybuilders with glossy skin and consistent character models across videos. The about text explicitly states that 'visuals... may be AI-assisted'.

Is KINGDOM REPS RADIO monetized?

Probably. With 4,430 subscribers and an estimated 110,550 watch hours in the last 12 months, KINGDOM REPS RADIO appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does KINGDOM REPS RADIO make?

FameX estimates KINGDOM REPS RADIO earns about $873–$2,619 a month from YouTube ads, based on 336K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the faith niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is KINGDOM REPS RADIO growing?

In the last 3 days, KINGDOM REPS RADIO gained 340 subscribers and got 37,863 channel views. It has 4,430 subscribers and 469,381 total views.

What kind of videos does KINGDOM REPS RADIO post?

KINGDOM REPS RADIO makes christian Workout Music; it uploads about 7.4 videos a week; typical videos run 64 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels