Kuhoo Study Class Hindi
Growth
Subscribers and views as FameX records them
Subscribers
Daily snapshots stored by FameX
Monetization
YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months
Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. This channel is marked made for kids, so it can only show limited ads. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.
The formula
Niche, persona, format and what makes it work
Kids Hindi & English Educational Learning
Bilingual object identification in Hindi and English
The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever
See the full formula
Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.
Create a free accountWhy it's faceless
Animation · confirmed · 100% confidence
Videos
5:25
8:54
3:31
19.2×5:11
21.8×4:55
3:58
4:49
4:42
4.3×4:42
4.8×4:42
4:52
4:57
4.6×4:56
4:56
34.3×5:31
4:28
3.2×5:11
4:53
16.1×4:58
3:21How it makes money
Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers
How we estimated ad revenue
Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.
An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.
What they sell
No product found yet.
Channels like Kuhoo Study Class Hindi
Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.



moral stories for kids



Hindi moral stories for kids



Hindi Educational Kids Learning



Hindi Kids Stories



Hindi learning for kids



Hindi Kids Cartoons and Moral Stories



Hindi Moral Stories



Hindi Moral Stories
Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.
About Kuhoo Study Class Hindi
Is Kuhoo Study Class Hindi a faceless channel?
Yes. FameX classifies Kuhoo Study Class Hindi as a animation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel utilizes 3D and 2D animated illustrations, cartoon characters, and graphic collages with voice-over narration to teach kids Hindi and English vocabulary, moral stories, and habits, with no real person appearing on camera.
Is Kuhoo Study Class Hindi monetized?
Kuhoo Study Class Hindi is marked "made for kids", so it can only earn from limited, non-personalised ads. Its ad income is much lower than a regular channel of the same size.
How much does Kuhoo Study Class Hindi make?
FameX estimates Kuhoo Study Class Hindi earns about $0–$1 a month from YouTube ads, based on 3.9K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the education & explainers niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.
What kind of videos does Kuhoo Study Class Hindi post?
Kuhoo Study Class Hindi makes kids Hindi & English Educational Learning; it uploads about 0.7 videos a week; typical videos run 5 minutes.
Data updated 19 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More education & explainers channels








