FameXFaithLUZIA LOURDES
LUZIA LOURDES

LUZIA LOURDES

@luzia_lourdes_2026
5.6K subscribers67 videos2.1M viewsBRpt4mo old
AI avatar · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
5.6K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
0
recent uploads · 3 in 24 h
Views 7d
—
175 on recent uploads
Total views
2.1M
67 videos
Uploads / week
0.7
14 min median
Median views
34
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers5.6K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)163K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

gospel music and worship

Content pillar

contemporary christian worship

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

AI avatar · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The about text explicitly states 'Uma voz criada para levar paz, esperança e a presença de Deus' and the channel features a recurring AI-generated female persona (Luzia Lourdes) identical across thumbnails and banners.

Videos

2.6×48:09
Entra no Meu Quarto | Couplaze Music Gospel
88 views · 2w ago
—
Entra no Meu Quarto | Couplaze Music Gospel
0 views · 2w ago
2.0×37:04
Entra no Meu Quarto | Couplaze Music Gospel
68 views · 2w ago
14:03
JULLIANY SOUZA, GABRIELA ROCHA - A CRISTO SEJA A GLÓRIA (AO VIVO) | Luz de Adoração 2026
19 views · 3w ago
11:06
🙏SENHOR, ENTRA NA MINHA CASA HOJE | | Clame a Presença de Deus no Seu Lar | Louvores Pela Família
32 views · 2mo ago
6:19
QUEM É ESSE | O Jesus Que Não Me Condenou, Mas Me Amou
29 views · 2mo ago
13:26
MINHA CASA SERVIRÁ AO SENHOR | Declare Isso Sobre Sua Família Hoje 🙏
15 views · 2mo ago
9:02
JESUS, GUARDA OS MEUS FILHOS | Uma Oração que Toda Família Precisa Ouvir
22 views · 2mo ago
36:14
OUÇA E ORE PELA SUA FAMÍLIA 🙏 | Louvores Para Abençoar Seu Lar
32 views · 2mo ago
14:47
JESUS, RESTAURA A MINHA FAMÍLIA | | Louvor Gospel de Oração pela Restauração Familiar
37 views · 2mo ago
1:00
REINA NA MINHA CASA, JESUS! | Louvor Gospel de Oração pela Família
45 views · 2mo ago
12:45
ABENÇOA ESTE LAR, SENHOR | Louvor Gospel de Oração pela Família
22 views · 2mo ago
12:27
REINA NA MINHA CASA, JESUS! | Louvor Gospel de Oração pela Família
45 views · 2mo ago
12:10
JESUS, ENTRA NA MINHA CASA | Se Você Deseja Ver Deus Restaurando Sua Família, Ouça Esta Oração
20 views · 2mo ago
10:40
ACALMA MINHA ALMA, SENHOR | Uma Adoração Para Você Que Está Com a Alma Cansada e Ferida
35 views · 2mo ago
33:28
DAS LÁGRIMAS AO RECOMEÇO | Os Melhores Louvores Gospel de Cura e Restauração 2026
45 views · 2mo ago
32:43
DEUS... CHEGUEI NO LIMITE | Louvores Para Quem Não Aguenta Mais
22 views · 2mo ago
33:08
ABENÇOA MEUS FILHOS | Louvores Que Cobrem Seus Filhos Com a Proteção de Deus
41 views · 2mo ago
2.7×32:37
JESUS, ABENÇOA QUEM EU AMO | Louvores Gospel Para Quem Você Ama
90 views · 2mo ago
4.8×32:43
TUA PRESENÇA | Os Louvores que Vão Renovar Sua Fé e Encher Seu Coração da Presença de Deus
159 views · 3mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$2.00–$6.00
Audience
Portuguese
×0.3
Video length
8–20 min
×1
Long-form · 175 views
at $0.60–$1.80 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 0 views (0%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like LUZIA LOURDES

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About LUZIA LOURDES

Is LUZIA LOURDES a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies LUZIA LOURDES as a ai avatar channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The about text explicitly states 'Uma voz criada para levar paz, esperança e a presença de Deus' and the channel features a recurring AI-generated female persona (Luzia Lourdes) identical across thumbnails and banners.

Is LUZIA LOURDES monetized?

Probably. With 5,580 subscribers and an estimated 163,487 watch hours in the last 12 months, LUZIA LOURDES appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does LUZIA LOURDES make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for LUZIA LOURDES because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

What kind of videos does LUZIA LOURDES post?

LUZIA LOURDES makes gospel music and worship; it uploads about 0.7 videos a week; typical videos run 14 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels