FameXOtherMiawFire EDITZ
MiawFire EDITZ

MiawFire EDITZ

@miawfireeditz
58.8K subscribers228 videos7.8M viewsIDid5y old
Animation · confirmed$Likely monetizedOther
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
58.8K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
41
recent uploads · 464 in 24 h
Views 7d
2.8K
over 1 day so far
Total views
7.8M
228 videos
Uploads / week
0.7
12 min median
Median views
10.4K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.3×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$12–31
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers58.8K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)48.7K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

anime_manga_summaries

Content pillar

Manga plot summaries

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Animation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel avatar and banner are collages of anime art. The thumbnails exclusively feature anime-style illustrations, often with text overlays. The video titles and descriptions refer to 'Alur Manga' (Manga Plot) and discuss manga stories, indicating the content is derived from manga art.

Videos

12:22
Arti dari Sebuah Rasa Iri!? || Alur Manga
6.1K views · 3d ago
19:33
Menemukan Alasan Untuk Tetap Hidup... || Alur Manga
10.9K views · 1w ago
2.1×13:41
Mencoba untuk Bangkit dari Trauma Masa Lalunya... || Alur Manga
21.4K views · 3w ago
4.0×1:02:23
Kenyataan Yang Sulit Diterima... || Full Part Alur Manga
41.5K views · 4w ago
35:30
Kenyataan Yang Sulit Diterima... || Alur Manga
5.6K views · 5w ago
1:11
Siap-siap mengandung bawang 🙂🥀 #anime #animeedit #foryou
6.5K views · 7w ago
11:27
Jadilah dirimu sendiri... || Alur Manga
4.5K views · 7w ago
1:04
Baru ketemu langsung dilamar 🗿☕ #anime #animeindo #foryou
8.1K views · 2mo ago
1:07
Nikmat dunia mana yang MC dustakan 🗿☕ #anime #animeindo #foryou
13.5K views · 2mo ago
1:14
Lagi-lagi mengandung bawang 🤧🥀 #anime #animeindo #foryou
3.3K views · 2mo ago
19:17
Mencoba memahami arti kehilangan!? || Alur Manga
1.3K views · 2mo ago
1:24
Perasaan gw ga enak sama endingnya 🙂🥀 #anime #animeindo #foryou
2.2K views · 2mo ago
1:43
Merinding gw bacanya 💀 #anime #animeindo #foryou
11.6K views · 2mo ago
1:11
Cocoknya di apain nih orang 😁 #anime #animeindo #foryou
19.7K views · 3mo ago
8:26
Akibat terlalu percaya dengan wanita... || Alur Manga
10.4K views · 3mo ago
5.6×1:29
Ketaatan membawa berkah 😂 #anime #animeindo #foryou
58.5K views · 3mo ago
1:00
Diremehkan ternyata gacor🗿 #anime #animeindo #foryou
10.4K views · 3mo ago
3.3×0:53
Bro memilih jalur aman 🗿 #anime #animeindo #foryou
34K views · 3mo ago
2.6×0:58
Kering pun jadilah 🗿 #anime #animeindo #foryou
27.6K views · 3mo ago
1:10
Ganti posisi aja dh sama admin 🗿☕ #anime #animeindo #foryou
12.7K views · 3mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$3.00–$8.00
Audience
Indonesian
×0.18
Video length
8–20 min
×1
Long-form · 21.6K views
at $0.54–$1.44 RPM
$12–$31
Shorts · 16.8K views (44%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$12–$31

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like MiawFire EDITZ

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About MiawFire EDITZ

Is MiawFire EDITZ a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies MiawFire EDITZ as a animation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel avatar and banner are collages of anime art. The thumbnails exclusively feature anime-style illustrations, often with text overlays. The video titles and descriptions refer to 'Alur Manga' (Manga Plot) and discuss manga stories, indicating the content is derived from manga art.

Is MiawFire EDITZ monetized?

Probably. With 58,800 subscribers and an estimated 48,701 watch hours in the last 12 months, MiawFire EDITZ appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does MiawFire EDITZ make?

FameX estimates MiawFire EDITZ earns about $12–$31 a month from YouTube ads, based on 38.4K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the other niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is MiawFire EDITZ growing?

In the last 1 days, MiawFire EDITZ gained 0 subscribers and got 2,825 channel views. It has 58,800 subscribers and 7,752,600 total views.

What kind of videos does MiawFire EDITZ post?

MiawFire EDITZ makes anime_manga_summaries; it uploads about 0.7 videos a week; typical videos run 12 minutes.

Data updated 19 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels