FameXFaithMir Ismail qawwal
Mir Ismail qawwal

Mir Ismail qawwal

@miriismail1769
3.3K subscribers463 videos449K viewsINen4.1y old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
3.3K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
7
recent uploads · 23 in 24 h
Views 7d
—
1.7K on recent uploads
Total views
449K
463 videos
Uploads / week
0.9
8 min median
Median views
287
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$1–3
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers3.3K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)4.7K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Qawwali and Islamic devotional music

Content pillar

Qawwali performances and studio tracks

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 95% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Thumbnails feature completely AI-generated composite imagery showing shrines, mosques, text overlays, and repeated illustrations or AI portraits of Qawwali singers against digital backgrounds.

Videos

8:38
Dushman mujhe sataye Khwaja mujhe bachaye Qawwali 815 varsh ya Garib Nawaz kavvali 2026
148 views · 1d ago
8:01
Waqt bigada Sambhal De mola kavvali kavval aabid Ali Chishti#2026 live program
44 views · 2d ago
7:35
Khwaja Mera Khwaja live Qawwali programPiche background mein Garib Nawaz ka photo rakho Mir Ismai
483 views · 1w ago
3.5×9:48
Aaya Khwaja ka Mela 2026 Qawwali ursh Mubarak Garib Nawaz qawwali Mir Ismail Garib Nawaz ki d
1K views · 3w ago
2:03
Saj gaye hain Darbar ke Dada Aaye Hain kavvali kodinar Sharif Salim Safi kavval
290 views · 4w ago
0:48
#qawwaliyan #2026 #kavvali Tere dar ke hai fakir vah se Azam dastgir Qawwali new 2026 new qawwali
136 views · 5w ago
4.0×0:44
Hasni husaini hal hai Ali ka dulara kavvali gause Azam dastgir gyarahavin Sharif 11🌙
877 views · 5w ago
6.0×9:05
Hasni husaini hal hai Ali ka dulara kavvali gause Azam dastgir gyarahavin Sharif 11🌙
1.7K views · 5w ago
10:35
Hansne Husain ya Ali ka dulara Qawwali live program 2026 11वीं Sharif gause Azam dastagir Baghda
213 views · 5w ago
4:19
Pyar Manga tha Gham De Gaye cover song Salim Mir2026
532 views · 7w ago
2.4×7:51
Kavvali ke husn ajal yah my movie kavval Nasir Ajmeri#Hazrat Abdullah Qadri 2026#
696 views · 7w ago
6:14
Bhai aur bahan ki Mohabbat ka song Mamta bhare song cover song Mir Ismail kavval #viral
310 views · 8w ago
5:07
Hasan Husain ya Ali ka dulara gause Azam hai hamara kavvali live program Mir Ismail kavval
167 views · 8w ago
7:17
Jahan mein aaye mustfa new kavvali 2026 12 Rabi ul avval naat Sharif Mir Ismail kavval #kavvali
254 views · 8w ago
0:47
#qawwaliyan #qawali #2026 Jahan mein aaye mustfa kavvali Mir Ismail kavval
217 views · 8w ago
2.5×0:42
#qawwaliyan #2026 #lifeisbutadream Jahan mein aaye mustfa kavvali Mir Ismail kavval #adamasali
544 views · 2mo ago
0:38
Jahan mein aaye mustfa new kavvali 2026 #qawwaliyan #qawali Mir Ismail
221 views · 2mo ago
7:17
Kavvali 12 Rabi ul avval Jahan mein aaye Mustafa 2026 kavval Mir Ismail #kavvali #12 Rabi ul girl
213 views · 2mo ago
9:44
Ishq Nabi mein Dil ye Mera gaata hai new qawwali 2026 Mir Ismail kavval Rabi ul avval Eid milad
287 views · 2mo ago
7:19
Sabse garm farmaiye aapka Aaj bigadi banaegi new kavvali Mir Ismail kavval#kavvali #
271 views · 2mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$1.00–$3.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Mir Ismail qawwal

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Mir Ismail qawwal

Is Mir Ismail qawwal a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Mir Ismail qawwal as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 95% confidence). Thumbnails feature completely AI-generated composite imagery showing shrines, mosques, text overlays, and repeated illustrations or AI portraits of Qawwali singers against digital backgrounds.

Is Mir Ismail qawwal monetized?

Probably. With 3,290 subscribers and an estimated 4,741 watch hours in the last 12 months, Mir Ismail qawwal appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Mir Ismail qawwal make?

FameX estimates Mir Ismail qawwal earns about $1–$3 a month from YouTube ads, based on 1.7K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the faith niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

What kind of videos does Mir Ismail qawwal post?

Mir Ismail qawwal makes qawwali and Islamic devotional music; it uploads about 0.9 videos a week; typical videos run 8 minutes.

Data updated 23 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels