FameXOtherMovie Voice
Movie Voice

Movie Voice

@movievoice-bd
8.9K subscribers40 videos3M viewsBDbn6mo old
Stock footage · confirmed$Likely monetizedOther
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
8.9K
+10 · 1d
Views / hour
0
recent uploads · 1 in 24 h
Views 7d
122K
over 1 day so far
Total views
3M
40 videos
Uploads / week
1.4
18 min median
Median views
8.2K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.7×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$619–1.7K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers8.9K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)318K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

movie_summaries

Content pillar

movie_summaries

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Stock footage · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel avatar depicts a stylized illustration of a woman with a camera, not a real person. The banner features a film reel and text, with the channel logo. The thumbnails use movie stills and graphics, with text overlays in Bengali. There is no recurring presenter or identifiable person shown in any of the provided visuals. The channel's 'About' text describes movie explanations and recaps, reinforcing the focus on content rather than a presenter. The video titles and descriptions also indicate movie summaries and analyses.

Videos

18:44
একে একে সবাই মারা গেল! | Beast | Movie | Movie Explain
4.9K views · 5d ago
115.3×15:51
এক ভয়ংকর ফার্মের গল্প! | The Farm | Movie | Movie Explain
947K views · 1w ago
15:21
এমন ভয়ংকর সিনেমা আগে দেখেন নি! | Wrong Turn | Movie | Movie Explain
10.4K views · 2w ago
14:56
এক এক করে সবাইকে খেয়ে ফেলছে!। River of Blood | Movie | Movie Explain
16.2K views · 2w ago
47.8×15:48
সবাই জংলীদের পেটে গেল। The Green Inferno | Movie | Movie Explain
393K views · 3w ago
19:46
পতিতা মেয়ের জন্য পুলিশের বিরুদ্ধে লড়াই! | DC | Movie | Movie Explain
4.3K views · 4w ago
17:31
তিন প্রজন্ম ধরে চলল প্রতিশোধের যুদ্ধ! | Gangs of Wasseypur Part - 2 | Movie | Movie Explain
10.1K views · 4w ago
3.1×19:07
তিন প্রজন্ম ধরে চলল প্রতিশোধের যুদ্ধ! | Gangs of Wasseypur Part - 1 | Movie | Movie Explain
25.5K views · 5w ago
14.9×16:40
সুপারস্টার ইয়াশের নতুন মুভি | Toxic | Movie | Movie Explain
123K views · 6w ago
43.5×15:57
মেয়েটিকে পতিতালয়ে বিক্রি করে দিল তার বাবা! | Movie | Movie Explain
358K views · 8w ago
13:43
জেল থেকে পালানোর সেরা সার্ভাইভাল মুভি! | Movie | Movie Explain
4.8K views · 2mo ago
15:08
পুরো দুনিয়া ভয় পেত এই ছেলেটিকে! | Movie | Movie Explain
2.7K views · 2mo ago
19:15
এমন ভয়ংকর প্রতিশোধ কখনো দেখেননি! | The Lion King | Movie | Movie Explain
3.5K views · 2mo ago
18:21
এমন ভয়ংকর মুভি কখনো দেখেননি! | Sumala | Movie | Movie Explain
3.5K views · 2mo ago
0:36
সাপটি লোকটিকে আস্ত গিলে ফেললো! #shorts #shortsfeed #viral
175 views · 2mo ago
43.7×18:42
এমন জংলি মুভি আগে কখনো দেখেননি! | Apocalypto | Movie | Movie Explain
359K views · 2mo ago
17:57
একাই দখল করল সোনার খনি | KGF | Chapter 1 - Part 2 | Movie Explain
1.1K views · 3mo ago
18:33
গলির গুন্ডা থেকে মাফিয়া সম্রাট | KGF | Movie | Movie Explain
2.7K views · 3mo ago
23:57
নেকড়েদের সাথেই বড় হয়েছিল ছেলেটি! | The Jungle Book | Movie | Movie Explain
8.2K views · 3mo ago
19:06
এই জঙ্গলে কেউ বাঁচে না | Anaconda | Movie | Movie Explain
8.1K views · 3mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$619–$1,651

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Movie Voice

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Movie Voice

Is Movie Voice a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Movie Voice as a stock footage channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel avatar depicts a stylized illustration of a woman with a camera, not a real person. The banner features a film reel and text, with the channel logo. The thumbnails use movie stills and graphics, with text overlays in Bengali. There is no recurring presenter or identifiable person shown in any of the provided visuals. The channel's 'About' text describes movie explanations and recaps, reinforcing the focus on content rather than a presenter. The video titles and descriptions also indicate movie summaries and analyses.

Is Movie Voice monetized?

Probably. With 8,880 subscribers and an estimated 317,842 watch hours in the last 12 months, Movie Voice appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Movie Voice make?

FameX estimates Movie Voice earns about $619–$1,651 a month from YouTube ads, based on 1.4M views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the other niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Movie Voice growing?

In the last 1 days, Movie Voice gained 10 subscribers and got 122,003 channel views. It has 8,880 subscribers and 3,035,735 total views.

What kind of videos does Movie Voice post?

Movie Voice makes movie_summaries; it uploads about 1.4 videos a week; typical videos run 18 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels