FameXFaithMystic Sufi Voices
Mystic Sufi Voices

Mystic Sufi Voices

@podan-f4i
6.8K subscribers140 videos1.6M viewsIDen4mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedFaith
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
6.8K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
483
recent uploads · 3.2K in 24 h
Views 7d
—
251K on recent uploads
Total views
1.6M
140 videos
Uploads / week
7.0
49 min median
Median views
4K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
1.3×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$293–880
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers6.8K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)285K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Sufi Qawwali and Islamic Spiritual Music

Content pillar

Non-stop Sufi Qawwali audio collections

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1All thumbnails feature identical AI-generated images of a long-haired male singer with uniform lighting, glowing shrines, and Arabic/Urdu typography overlays.

Videos

48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
22 views · 1h ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
3.7K views · 1d ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
3.8K views · 2d ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
4.6K views · 3d ago
4.4×48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
17.8K views · 4d ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
1.5K views · 5d ago
3.8×48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
15.2K views · 6d ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
2.8K views · 1w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
2.9K views · 1w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
3.4K views · 1w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
7.1K views · 1w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
4.2K views · 1w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
5.4K views · 1w ago
12.6×48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
50.3K views · 1w ago
4.1×48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
16.6K views · 2w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
1K views · 2w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
4.7K views · 2w ago
2.8×48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
11.3K views · 2w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
933 views · 2w ago
48:34
🎧 KALKI STUDIO – Non Stop Sufi Qawwali Collection 🎧 | Emotional Sufi Kalam 2026 | Heart Touching
1.5K views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$293–$880

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Mystic Sufi Voices

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Mystic Sufi Voices

Is Mystic Sufi Voices a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Mystic Sufi Voices as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All thumbnails feature identical AI-generated images of a long-haired male singer with uniform lighting, glowing shrines, and Arabic/Urdu typography overlays.

Is Mystic Sufi Voices monetized?

Probably. With 6,760 subscribers and an estimated 285,022 watch hours in the last 12 months, Mystic Sufi Voices appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Mystic Sufi Voices make?

FameX estimates Mystic Sufi Voices earns about $293–$880 a month from YouTube ads, based on 251K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the faith niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

What kind of videos does Mystic Sufi Voices post?

Mystic Sufi Voices makes sufi Qawwali and Islamic Spiritual Music; it uploads about 7.0 videos a week; typical videos run 49 minutes.

Data updated 23 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More faith channels