ππ¨π πππ²(πππ)
Growth
Subscribers and views as FameX records them
Subscribers
Daily snapshots stored by FameX
Monetization
YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months
Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads Γ typical watch time.
The formula
Niche, persona, format and what makes it work
Myanmar political commentary and news reaction
Political debates and controversies
The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever
See the full formula
Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.
Create a free accountWhy it's faceless
Screen recording Β· confirmed Β· 95% confidence
Videos
24:33
24:58
21:13
24:47
4.5Γ24:24
24:59
20:56
20:08
24:25
28:22
27:11
23:20
13.3Γ22:16
19:48
28:05
25:18
26:38
24:37
25:52
26:01How it makes money
Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers
How we estimated ad revenue
Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.
An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.
What they sell
No product found yet.
Channels like ππ¨π πππ²(πππ)
Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.



Bangladeshi political and international news commentary



Geopolitics and Current Affairs



Indonesian political commentary and news reactions



Global and Bangladesh News & Current Affairs



Documentary



Indonesian politics



Myanmar political history and audiobooks



Vietnam international reactions
Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX β not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.
About ππ¨π πππ²(πππ)
Is ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) a faceless channel?
Yes. FameX classifies ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) as a screen recording channel (confirmed, 95% confidence). The channel avatar features a cartoon caricature, and the thumbnails consistently display commentary and reaction formats using still images and news clips, with no real person appearing on camera as a live presenter.
Is ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) monetized?
Probably. With 255,000 subscribers and an estimated 3,281,368 watch hours in the last 12 months, ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.
How much does ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) make?
FameX estimates ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) earns about $2,252β$5,068 a month from YouTube ads, based on 1.6M views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the history & culture niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.
What kind of videos does ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) post?
ππ¨π πππ²(πππ) makes myanmar political commentary and news reaction; it uploads about 7.0 videos a week; typical videos run 25 minutes.
Data updated 19 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works Β· More history & culture channels








