Slav Gaming

Slav Gaming

@slavgamingtv
2.6K subscribers181 videos355K viewsUSen8y old
Screen recording · confirmedNot yet eligibleCars & vehicles
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
2.6K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
1
recent uploads · 24 in 24 h
Views 7d
238
over 1 day so far
Total views
355K
181 videos
Uploads / week
0.0
15 min median
Median views
236
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Not yet eligible
Subscribers2.6K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)2.7K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

sim racing and driving gameplay

Content pillar

Sim racing gameplay

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Screen recording · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel features screen recordings of driving and racing games like CarX Street and Stalker 2, with no on-camera presenter appearing in any videos or thumbnails.

Videos

0:42
Drifting Bmw e39 CarX - Not all cars can handle the same
362 views · 3mo ago
1:07:53
Stalker 2 Gameplay and Impressions...
142 views · 18mo ago
2:14
Should I Quit Gaming Now? NEW GASGAS EC300 TBI SOUND ASMR
228 views · 20mo ago
20:50
20 Minutes of Driving High on Weed | Extended Version
120 views · 21mo ago
1:15
Driving Manual 650 HP in Traffic #carxstreet
133 views · 21mo ago
6.0×18:40
Driving On Drugs - How You Drive High on Cannabis VS Sober | Weed Documentary
1.4K views · 21mo ago
0:50
High Speed Highway Run With Mercedes AMG 650HP
524 views · 21mo ago
1:27
DRIFTING & HIGH SPEED IN TRAFFIC with Mercedes AMG - Goes Wrong
522 views · 21mo ago
28.4×1:37
CarX Street Unlimited XP Glitch 2025 - How To Fly Map at Extreme Speed
6.7K views · 21mo ago
0:57
Cruising with G Wagon - No Traffic Rules | CarXStreet
539 views · 21mo ago
13:30
Mercedes AMG C63 S - Benz Drift Through Traffic | Carx Street [Steering Wheel + Manual] Gameplay
236 views · 21mo ago
0:36
Drifting With Manual Transmission - CarX Street
552 views · 21mo ago
21:31
Is This the Best Offroad Simulator? | BeamNG Gameplay
292 views · 21mo ago
15:02
800HP Mercedes AMG G-Wagon In Traffic | CarX Street | Steering Wheel Gameplay
314 views · 21mo ago
1:00
Speeding with 800HP G-Wagon - CarX Street Real Enough?
626 views · 22mo ago
0:44
Battlefield 2042 Is FREE! Download now! #steam
674 views · 22mo ago
8:11
CarX Street - BMW M3 E36 (Steering Wheel + Shifter) Gameplay
175 views · 22mo ago
1:00
POV Speeding Through Traffic - Real Sim Racing
528 views · 22mo ago
14:31
THATS WHY EVERYBODY HATE BEAMNG - Logitech G29 Gameplay
75 views · 22mo ago
5.9×10:36
My Favourite Sim Racing Game - What happened to Dirt Rally 2.0 ?
1.4K views · 22mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Slav Gaming

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Slav Gaming

Is Slav Gaming a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Slav Gaming as a screen recording channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel features screen recordings of driving and racing games like CarX Street and Stalker 2, with no on-camera presenter appearing in any videos or thumbnails.

Is Slav Gaming monetized?

Not yet, by FameX's estimate. Slav Gaming has 2,620 subscribers and an estimated 2,688 watch hours in the last 12 months, short of the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Slav Gaming make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Slav Gaming because it doesn't appear to be monetized yet. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Slav Gaming growing?

In the last 1 days, Slav Gaming gained 0 subscribers and got 238 channel views. It has 2,620 subscribers and 355,299 total views.

What kind of videos does Slav Gaming post?

Slav Gaming makes sim racing and driving gameplay; typical videos run 15 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More cars & vehicles channels