FameXGolf & sportsSportowy Fanatyk
Sportowy Fanatyk

Sportowy Fanatyk

@sportowyfanatyk4643
43.5K subscribers1.5K videos61.4M viewsPLpl5.6y old
Stock footage · confirmedUnknownGolf & sports
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
43.5K
+100 · 1d
Views / hour
3.8K
recent uploads · 36.1K in 24 h
Views 7d
0
over 1 day so far
Total views
61.4M
1.5K videos
Uploads / week
5.6
2 min median
Median views
338K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
5.5×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers43.5K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Polish sports trivia and history

Content pillar

Biographical stories of Polish athletes

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Stock footage · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel uses archival sports footage, historical photographs, and clips of athletes with a voiceover narration and large yellow text captions on screen. No recurring presenter appears on camera.

Videos

1:06
Rosjanka wątpiła w Chwalińską. Odpowiedź Polki jest doskonała #shorts #tenis #maja #wuhan
52.6K views · 1d ago
0:53
Niesamowity występ polskiej legendy. Złoto i rekord świata! #shorts #polska #historia
10.8K views · 2d ago
1:35
Legendarny Polak był szpiegiem CIA. Nie uniknął więzienia #shorts #historia
47.2K views · 3d ago
0:57
Tak polska legenda rozbiła marzenia Niemek #shorts #siatkówka #historia
22.6K views · 3d ago
1:03
16-letni Polak dokonuje WIELKICH RZECZY! Media powinny mówić o nim więcej #shorts #polska #talent
15.9K views · 4d ago
1:01
Niektórzy skreślili ją po kilku porażkach. Polka odpowiada w najlepszy sposób #shorts #tenis #maja
124K views · 4d ago
1:35
Polka była NAJSZYBSZA na świecie. Zniszczono jej karierę w wieku 20 lat #shorts #historia #polska
628K views · 5d ago
0:48
Ewa Pajor najlepszą piłkarką świata? To może być historyczny moment #shorts #polska #barcelona
61.1K views · 6d ago
0:55
Mistrzostwo o włos. Tak legendarny Polak pokonał reprezentanta ZSRR #shorts #historia #waldemar
16.1K views · 1w ago
0:45
Tego nie pokażą w telewizji. Polka podwójną mistrzynią świata! #shorts #polska #rolki
509K views · 1w ago
0:45
Polski król finałów. Legenda obchodzi urodziny #shorts #polska #historia
16K views · 1w ago
0:47
Był jednym z najszybszych Polaków! Nazywano go "Białą błyskawicą" #shorts #historia
8.7K views · 1w ago
0:53
Ma mamę z Polski i reprezentuje nasz kraj. Mimo tego został zaatakowany #shorts #polska #talent
189K views · 1w ago
0:48
ZSRR miał z nim ogromny problem. Polak należał do światowej czołówki #shorts #polska #boks
65.6K views · 2w ago
0:48
"Diabeł" uszczęśliwiał Polaków. Legendarny napastnik #shorts #polska #historia
141K views · 2w ago
0:49
Wielki powrót po 6 latach! Dwa złota z reprezentacją Polski #shorts #siatkówka #historia
51.7K views · 2w ago
0:43
4. miejsce bolało. Cztery lata później Polak nie miał sobie równych! #shorts #legenda #historia
10.2K views · 3w ago
0:45
Pan siatkarz! Semeniuk wygrał w tym roku prawie WSZYSTKO #shorts #polska #siatkówka
75.6K views · 3w ago
0:44
Legia go skreśliła. Dziś robi furorę za granicą i w kadrze #shorts #polska #nowak
48.3K views · 3w ago
0:50
Był jednym z filarów polskiej potęgi. Legenda Stanisława Szozdy #shorts #historia #polska
25.8K views · 3w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$5.00–$11
Audience
Polish
×0.4
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 0 views
at $1.00–$2.20 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 2.1M views (100%)
at $0.01–$0.03 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Sportowy Fanatyk

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Sportowy Fanatyk

Is Sportowy Fanatyk a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Sportowy Fanatyk as a stock footage channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel uses archival sports footage, historical photographs, and clips of athletes with a voiceover narration and large yellow text captions on screen. No recurring presenter appears on camera.

Is Sportowy Fanatyk monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Sportowy Fanatyk meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Sportowy Fanatyk make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Sportowy Fanatyk because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Sportowy Fanatyk growing?

In the last 1 days, Sportowy Fanatyk gained 100 subscribers and got 0 channel views. It has 43,500 subscribers and 61,429,144 total views.

What kind of videos does Sportowy Fanatyk post?

Sportowy Fanatyk makes polish sports trivia and history; it uploads about 5.6 videos a week; typical videos run 2 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More golf & sports channels