TO CIEKAWE

TO CIEKAWE

@to_ciekawee
111K subscribers960 videos114M viewsPLpl2.7y old
AI imagery · likelyNot yet eligibleEducation & explainers
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
111K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
2.9K
recent uploads · 25.5K in 24 h
Views 7d
81K
over 1 day so far
Total views
114M
960 videos
Uploads / week
7.0
2 min median
Median views
176K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
4.6×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Not yet eligible
Subscribers111K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)1.9K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

animal facts and wildlife trivia

Content pillar

Shocking or unusual animal behaviors

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · likely · 90% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Thumbnails and banner feature highly polished, glossy, digitally generated wildlife art with cinematic lighting and hyper-stylized 3D text overlays (e.g., Thumbnail 1, 4, 9), characteristic of midjourney or similar AI generation tools combined with stock video footage and voice-overs for short-form content.

Videos

18:24
ORKA: Bezwzględny Władca Oceanu | Film Dokumentalny 4K
227 views · 1d ago
1:08
5 ryb morskich, których boi się nawet rekin #zwierzęta
53.9K views · 1d ago
2:24
5 stworzeń z przezroczystą czaszką #zwierzęta
159K views · 3d ago
2:21
5 stworzeń, które zabijają. Nr 1 bez ratunku #zwierzęta
259K views · 4d ago
3.6×2:18
5 stworzeń, które ignorują fizykę, a nr 1 gotuje ocean #zwierzęta
640K views · 6d ago
2:23
5 zwierząt, których dieta to czyste samobójstwo #zwierzęta
287K views · 1w ago
2:08
5 zwierząt z najgorszymi rytuałami godowymi i szok #zwierzęta
125K views · 1w ago
1:42
Przerażające metody wychowawcze zwierząt
160K views · 1w ago
12:05
Wszystko, co wiesz o hienach, jest nieprawdą | Film dokumentalny
1.3K views · 1w ago
2:06
Od papugi-wandal do delfina-ćpuna: zwierzęcy bandyci
296K views · 1w ago
2:23
Ranking 5 zwierzęcych oszustów: od kradzieży telefonu do pasożytnictwa
198K views · 1w ago
1:38
Obrona jak czysty obłęd: 5 zwierząt, które wolą zaatakować
113K views · 2w ago
2:12
Pasożyty, które przejmują kontrolę nad mózgiem: 5 przerażających przykładów
192K views · 2w ago
1:36
Które zwierzę potrafi cofnąć własne komórki i zacząć życie od nowa?
292K views · 2w ago
1:09
Dziobak: jajorodny ssak z jadem i radarem w dziobie
91.9K views · 2w ago
1:30
Kolibri spowalnia serce niemal do zera, by przetrwać noc
31.8K views · 2w ago
0:54
Kot udaje obojętność, ale te znaki zdradzają, że obdarza cię zaufaniem
14.1K views · 2w ago
0:47
Greyhound: 60 km/h na torze i całkowity reset na kanapie
38.2K views · 2w ago
0:53
Moloch straszliwy: jaszczurka, która pije skórą i nosi fałszywą głowę
4.3K views · 2w ago
0:49
Łuskowiec: ssak w pancerzu, który zwija się w nieprzebijalną kulę
6.2K views · 2w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$4.00–$10
Audience
Polish
×0.4
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 3K views
at $0.80–$2.00 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 3M views (100%)
at $0.01–$0.03 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like TO CIEKAWE

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About TO CIEKAWE

Is TO CIEKAWE a faceless channel?

Very likely. FameX classifies TO CIEKAWE as a ai imagery channel (likely, 90% confidence). Thumbnails and banner feature highly polished, glossy, digitally generated wildlife art with cinematic lighting and hyper-stylized 3D text overlays (e.g., Thumbnail 1, 4, 9), characteristic of midjourney or similar AI generation tools combined with stock video footage and voice-overs for short-form content.

Is TO CIEKAWE monetized?

Not yet, by FameX's estimate. TO CIEKAWE has 111,000 subscribers and an estimated 1,892 watch hours in the last 12 months, short of the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does TO CIEKAWE make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for TO CIEKAWE because it doesn't appear to be monetized yet. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is TO CIEKAWE growing?

In the last 1 days, TO CIEKAWE gained 0 subscribers and got 80,965 channel views. It has 111,000 subscribers and 114,105,649 total views.

What kind of videos does TO CIEKAWE post?

TO CIEKAWE makes animal facts and wildlife trivia; it uploads about 7.0 videos a week; typical videos run 2 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More education & explainers channels