TRUE REPORT

TRUE REPORT

@truereportarmy
1.9K subscribers76 videos213K viewsINen4mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
1.9K
0 · 5d
Views / hour
0
recent uploads, live
Views 7d
75
over 5 days so far
Total views
213K
76 videos
Uploads / week
0.9
11 min median
Median views
1.2K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.1×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0–1
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers1.9K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)13.4K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Emotional Hindi Stories

Content pillar

Emotional and moral storytelling

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The about text and video descriptions explicitly mention 'AI Story' and 3D Hand-Painted Story styles, and the thumbnails and videos utilize generated AI artwork depicting dramatic storytelling scenes and geopolitical commentary.

Videos

12:46
India to Lead NATO? Trump, Modi & the UN Veto Power Debate | Global Power Shift
12 views · 1w ago
12:57
इंस्पेक्टर ने जिस लड़की के कपड़े फाड़े वह निकली जिले की नई DM madam | दिल दहला देने वाली कहानी #dm
2K views · 2w ago
19:53
चाची ने यतीम आयशा को बेचने की रची साज़िश, लेकिन निकाह से पहले खुल गया 18 साल पुराना राज़ 😱
514 views · 3w ago
15:01
देखिए जब इस हवसी दरोगा को मिली सुनसान सड़क पर एक अनजान लड़की फिर क्या क्या दरोगा ने 😱😱😱
1.3K views · 3w ago
23.8×16:41
प्रीति निकली SDM और हवसी दरोगा की सारी अकड़ हुई खत्म 😱
27.7K views · 4w ago
14:25
जब मां ने कराई बेटी की शादी गरीब कचरे बिनने वाले से फिर आगे जो हुआ वो देखकर हैरान रह जाओगे 😱😱
1.7K views · 4w ago
13:29
जिसे मामूली सिक्योरिटी गार्ड समझकर बेइज़्ज़त किया वही निकला कंपनी का करोड़ों का मालिक! फिर जो हुआ 😱
2.3K views · 4w ago
10.7×15:47
कपड़े सिलने वाली गरीब लड़की बनी सबसे अमीर घर की बहू | Emotional Hindi Story
12.5K views · 5w ago
8:42
Bangladesh Infiltrators Attack BSF! 4 Soldiers Killed? | 80 KM Border Fencing Destroyed
101 views · 2mo ago
10:23
Bangladesh Attacked India? 14 Indian Soldiers Martyred! What Really Happened?
427 views · 2mo ago
10:21
India’s Big New Move! Did India Just Shock Russia? The 44-Second War Weapon
655 views · 2mo ago
9:23
Stop India If You Can! Otherwise We’re All Doomed | Fear Grips Europe | India’s Rising Power
1.2K views · 2mo ago
2.4×10:55
India’s BrahMos Shock: Ukraine Entry Leaves NATO Stunned, Russia Surprised
2.8K views · 2mo ago
9:41
India’s Biggest Move in PoK? China & Pakistan Stunned | Major Geopolitical Shock
1K views · 2mo ago
31.7×9:57
India’s BIG Move Shocks Ukraine! 🇮🇳🔥 India Ready to Send More Missiles?
37K views · 2mo ago
—
True Report Live Stream
0 views · 2mo ago
10:38
Trump Faces Final Blow as India Hits Back! 114% Tariff Shock Sparks Global Economic Crisis
29 views · 2mo ago
10:42
India’s Big Move in PoK: 21 Chinese Sites Targeted? Pakistan & China in Shock | POK Crisis
1.7K views · 2mo ago
10:08
POK Crisis Escalates: 45 Targets Destroyed | India’s Massive BSF Deployment Begins
35 views · 2mo ago
10:46
India's T-160 Bomber Is Ready! The Game-Changer That Has the US & China on Alert
148 views · 2mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$0.00–$1.00

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like TRUE REPORT

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

16.2×
IND TrueNation
IND TrueNation
@indtruenation · 3mo old

Indian motivational and emotional stories

81% similar · shares emotional stories, hindi stories
Subs
49.8K
7 days
+1.4K
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
3.0×
हिंदी स्टोरी
हिंदी स्टोरी
@superhindimoral · 2.1y old

moral and emotional Indian stories

78% similar · shares emotional stories, moral stories
Subs
59.2K
7 days
+100
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
New3.4×
RV STORYS
RV STORYS
@rv_storys0 · 5mo old

Hindi AI Moral and Drama Stories

77% similar · shares moral stories
Subs
11.7K
7 days
+600
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
New
Piece Story
Piece Story
@reportnation-r9f · 4mo old

Geopolitics and Social Dramas

77% similar · shares geopolitics, hindi stories
Subs
7K
7 days
0
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyHistory & culture
NewShorts
कहानी वाला
कहानी वाला
@कहानीवाला-झ6ध · 5mo old

Hindi audio stories and emotional drama

76% similar · shares emotional stories, moral stories
Subs
2.9K
7 days
+10
Sells
—
Text story · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
2.3×
Gyan Vichar Kahani
Gyan Vichar Kahani
@gyanvicharkahani · 22mo old

Emotional Hindi Stories

76% similar
Subs
144K
7 days
+2K
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
32.5×
Awaaz 555
Awaaz 555
@awaaz555-e · 5mo old

Emotional Hindi Moral Stories

76% similar · shares dramatic tales, emotional stories
Subs
44.5K
7 days
+200
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed$LikelyStories & narration
NewShorts + long-form
Story Location
Story Location
@storylocation · 3mo old

emotional Hindi stories

76% similar · shares emotional stories, hindi stories
Subs
565
7 days
+1
Sells
—
AI imagery · confirmed56%Stories & narration

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About TRUE REPORT

Is TRUE REPORT a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies TRUE REPORT as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The about text and video descriptions explicitly mention 'AI Story' and 3D Hand-Painted Story styles, and the thumbnails and videos utilize generated AI artwork depicting dramatic storytelling scenes and geopolitical commentary.

Is TRUE REPORT monetized?

Probably. With 1,880 subscribers and an estimated 13,404 watch hours in the last 12 months, TRUE REPORT appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does TRUE REPORT make?

FameX estimates TRUE REPORT earns about $0–$1 a month from YouTube ads, based on 543 views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is TRUE REPORT growing?

In the last 5 days, TRUE REPORT gained 0 subscribers and got 75 channel views. It has 1,880 subscribers and 213,416 total views.

What kind of videos does TRUE REPORT post?

TRUE REPORT makes emotional Hindi Stories; it uploads about 0.9 videos a week; typical videos run 11 minutes.

Data updated 23 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels