FameXStories & narrationVeggieLand Stories
VeggieLand Stories

VeggieLand Stories

@veggieland-stories
5.1K subscribers73 videos4.8M viewsINhi4mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedStories & narration
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
5.1K
+50 · 3d
Views / hour
445
recent uploads · 10.7K in 24 h
Views 7d
82K
over 3 days so far
Total views
4.8M
73 videos
Uploads / week
1.2
8 min median
Median views
61.4K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
4.9×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$212–636
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers5.1K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)228K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

AI Vegetable Cartoon Stories

Content pillar

AI-generated animated vegetable stories with moral lessons

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1Channel features AI-generated 3D vegetable cartoon characters in thumbnails and videos, and the tutorials explain how to create AI cartoon channels and thumbnails using tools like ChatGPT and Flow AI.

Videos

3:13
AI Channel MONITIZE Nahi Honge? 😤 | Monitization Rules for AI Content In 2026
534 views · 1w ago
6:22
Free Long AI Video Kaise Bnaye (30 Min) In Just 1 Click 🔥 | Long AI Video Free And Unlimited ✅
631 views · 1w ago
4:40
How to Make FREE and UNLIMITED 😱 Viral REVERSE WORLD VIDEOS with AI? 🤫| AI Videos Tutorial
677 views · 2w ago
9:49
Professional AI Cartoon Thumbnail Kaise Banayein? 😱 | Vegetable Cartoon Thumbnail Tutorial
1.6K views · 3w ago
3:23
AI Channel Monetize Hoga Ya Nahi? 😱 YouTube Monitization Reality! | AI Channel
8.2K views · 3w ago
5:14
MY AI Cartoon Channel EARNING REVEALED! 🤑 | Cartoon Channel EARNING | New Trending Video
9.3K views · 4w ago
4:30
YouTube DEMONETIZED My Channel? 😢 | What Really Happened to VeggieLand Stories
95.7K views · 4w ago
8:45
Aalu Saved Piyaz from Fire Catching Hospital! 😱🔥 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Stories
51K views · 5w ago
4.8×8:37
💸 MONEY Started Flying Out of AALU’S AIR COOLER! 😱 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Stories
296K views · 5w ago
6.4×10:01
💎 AALU FOUND A DIAMOND GRAPE VINE! 😱 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoon
396K views · 6w ago
2.0×8:29
😱 AALU Caught a GIANT GOLDEN FISH! 🐟 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoon Stories
125K views · 6w ago
2.3×8:08
🚌 AALU Ne Bnaya Dream Bus House 🏠 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Stories
142K views · 6w ago
7.9×8:13
AALU'S Cow Gives GOLD Instead Of DUNG 💩 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoon
487K views · 6w ago
8:21
AALU DHOOD Mai Paani Daal Kar Bechta 👿 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Story
87.9K views · 7w ago
8:06
24 HOURS HIDDEN in An Amusement Park 🎡! (Gone Wrong) 😱 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Stories
34.1K views · 7w ago
7.7×8:18
Aalu The 💇 BARBAR Who STOLES CUSTOMERS MONEY! 🤑 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoon
481K views · 7w ago
2.0×8:03
😱 Spending 24 Hours inside a Mall CHALLENGE | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoons |
125K views · 7w ago
8:41
😱 AALU Ne DEFENDER Mai Bnaya SECRET ROOM 🤫 | Vegetable Cartoon | Kids Hindi Cartoon
27.5K views · 8w ago
8:12
Aalu Ko Mili ROBOTIC CAT | Vegetable Cartoon | VeggieLand Stories | Kids Hindi Cartoon
17K views · 8w ago
8:11
Aalu Ka Eid Milad-un-Nabi ﷺ Juloos 💚 | Ghar & Masjid Ki Sajawat | Vegetable cartoon | Kids Story
71.8K views · 8w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$212–$636

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like VeggieLand Stories

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About VeggieLand Stories

Is VeggieLand Stories a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies VeggieLand Stories as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). Channel features AI-generated 3D vegetable cartoon characters in thumbnails and videos, and the tutorials explain how to create AI cartoon channels and thumbnails using tools like ChatGPT and Flow AI.

Is VeggieLand Stories monetized?

Probably. With 5,130 subscribers and an estimated 228,266 watch hours in the last 12 months, VeggieLand Stories appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does VeggieLand Stories make?

FameX estimates VeggieLand Stories earns about $212–$636 a month from YouTube ads, based on 706K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the stories & narration niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is VeggieLand Stories growing?

In the last 3 days, VeggieLand Stories gained 50 subscribers and got 81,973 channel views. It has 5,130 subscribers and 4,776,967 total views.

What kind of videos does VeggieLand Stories post?

VeggieLand Stories makes aI Vegetable Cartoon Stories; it uploads about 1.2 videos a week; typical videos run 8 minutes.

Data updated 24 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More stories & narration channels