FameXOtherVũ Trụ 365
Vũ Trụ 365

Vũ Trụ 365

@vutru365
87.6K subscribers1.9K videos253M viewsVNvi10mo old
Compilation · confirmedUnknownOther
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
87.6K
+400 · 1d
Views / hour
10.3K
recent uploads · 947K in 24 h
Views 7d
1.1M
over 1 day so far
Total views
253M
1.9K videos
Uploads / week
62.6
1 min median
Median views
29.1K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.4×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$0
not earning from ads yet

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

Unknown
Subscribers87.6K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)— / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

viral news and entertainment

Content pillar

Viral Content

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style, offers and funnel.

Create a free account

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 90% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel features a variety of short videos, often compiled from viral clips or news events. Thumbnails show different individuals and scenarios, with no recurring presenter. The content includes celebrity news, viral moments, and trending topics, consistent with a compilation channel.

Videos

0:59
Nhận quà sinh nhật mà tưởng đâu được mạnh thường quân cứu trợ #vutru365 #giaitri #haihuoc #vuinhon
4.6K views · 13h ago
0:45
Góc khuất ngành bán hoa mỗi dịp lễ #vutru365 #giaitri #tintuc #news #hoatuoi #phunuvietnam
7K views · 14h ago
3.4×1:02
Đám cưới đúng nơi Keep Running ghi hình, cặp đôi được trạm tỷ chụp đẹp như poster phim #Vutru365
98.6K views · 15h ago
1:25
Lý Tiểu Nhiễm xác nhận ly hôn chồng doanh nhân Từ Giai Ninh #vutru365 #giaitri #lixiaoran #cbiz
7K views · 15h ago
1:43
Quá nhiều cú sốc, nghe tới đâu là lùng bùng lỗ tai tới đó #vutru365 #giaitri #leesooman #kpop
4.2K views · 19h ago
1:10
Bị chê diễn xuất lố khi đóng ác nữ, Điền Hi Vi bị Cnet gọi tên chung lớp với Châu Dã #Vutru365
28.7K views · 20h ago
0:49
Choáng với khung cảnh "rừng fan" trèo thang, vác máy ảnh khủng để săn idol #vutru365 #keeprunning
36.9K views · 21h ago
6.6×1:27
Thanh niên viral với pha trêu người bà cô trung niên làm loạn tàu điện ngầm #vutru365 #giaitri
194K views · 1d ago
1:18
Giờ đã hiểu vì sao Thừa Lỗi Ngọc Điệm Thu si mê Từ Nhược Hàm ngay từ ánh nhìn đầu tiên #Vutrunews
47.3K views · 1d ago
1:05
"Ngọc trai đen" Anok Yai hóa thần trên sàn diễn Victoria's Secret 2026 #vutru365 #victoriassecret
46.2K views · 1d ago
1:16
Babara Palvin trở lại sàn diễn Victoria's Secret chỉ sau 6 tuần đón con đầu lòng #vutru365
23.8K views · 1d ago
1:04
Cỡ này fan nào chịu nổi Trần Đô Linh quỳ gối cầu hôn fan nữ tại fan meeting sinh nhật #Vutru365
20K views · 1d ago
1:04
Hà Du Quân đăng bài liên tiếp ủng hộ vợ yêu Hề Mộng Dao trên sàn diễn Victoria's Secret #vutru365
13.3K views · 1d ago
1:14
Hề Mộng Dao trở lại Victoria's Secret sau gần 9 năm, Lưu Văn lập cột mốc lần thứ 10 #vutru365
25.7K views · 1d ago
2.7×0:55
Độc lạ Trung Quốc, Thần Tài cũng phải nâng cấp phương tiện đi lại để đu trend du lịch 4.0 #Vutru365
78.6K views · 1d ago
1:05
Điền Hi Vi bật chế độ ác nữ, khiến Diêm An "ám ảnh tâm lý" trong Gả Kim Thoa #Vutru365 #cbiz
30.3K views · 2d ago
1:07
Viral khoảnh khắc bình dị của cô dâu chú rể khi đám cưới kết thúc #vutru365 #giaitri #wedding
15.2K views · 2d ago
5.1×0:58
Ba mẹ lén đi chơi về khuya, bị con trai khóa cửa nhốt bên ngoài #vutru365 #giaitri #haihuoc #giadinh
149K views · 2d ago
13.8×0:59
Tưởng xem phim viễn tưởng, màn ra mắt Tesla Roadster siêu điên rồ khiến thế giới sửng sốt #Vutru365
396K views · 2d ago
0:49
Ảnh thẻ chưa qua chỉnh sửa của Angelababy gây sốt #vutru365 #giaitri #angelababy #楊穎 #cbiz
29.5K views · 2d ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days. Every step is shown, and the parts add up to the total.

Niche RPM
what this niche typically earns per 1,000 views from an English audience
$3.00–$8.00
Audience
Vietnamese
×0.18
Video length
Under 4 min · few ads
×0.5
Monetization
not earning from ads
×0
Long-form · 0 views
at $0.27–$0.72 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Shorts · 22.1M views (100%)
at $0.01–$0.02 RPM
$0.00–$0.00
Estimated total$0.00–$0.00

An estimate from public data, not YouTube Analytics. Sponsorships, memberships and products aren't included.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Vũ Trụ 365

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Vũ Trụ 365

Is Vũ Trụ 365 a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Vũ Trụ 365 as a compilation channel (confirmed, 90% confidence). The channel features a variety of short videos, often compiled from viral clips or news events. Thumbnails show different individuals and scenarios, with no recurring presenter. The content includes celebrity news, viral moments, and trending topics, consistent with a compilation channel.

Is Vũ Trụ 365 monetized?

Unknown. There isn't enough public data yet to estimate whether Vũ Trụ 365 meets the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months).

How much does Vũ Trụ 365 make?

FameX doesn't estimate ad revenue for Vũ Trụ 365 because it has too little view data. It may still earn from sponsorships or its own products.

How fast is Vũ Trụ 365 growing?

In the last 1 days, Vũ Trụ 365 gained 400 subscribers and got 1,080,126 channel views. It has 87,600 subscribers and 253,396,826 total views.

What kind of videos does Vũ Trụ 365 post?

Vũ Trụ 365 makes viral news and entertainment; it uploads about 62.6 videos a week; typical videos run 1 minutes.

Data updated 20 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More other channels