VVK MUSIC

VVK MUSIC

@vvkmusic-s5f
6.2K subscribers78 videos2.5M viewsINta16mo old
Compilation · confirmed$Likely monetizedHistory & culture
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
6.2K
+10 · 1d
Views / hour
308
recent uploads · 7.2K in 24 h
Views 7d
0
over 1 day so far
Total views
2.5M
78 videos
Uploads / week
1.9
61 min median
Median views
6.5K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.8×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$61–136
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers6.2K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)561K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Tamil DJ & Kuthu Remix Music

Content pillar

Tamil DJ Remixes

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Compilation · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel uploads long-form Tamil DJ remix and Kuthu music mixes (e.g. 50-70 min videos) using AI-generated or stock images of women in traditional attire and festival scenes on all thumbnails, with no real person presenting on camera.

Videos

1:04:38
திருவிழா Vibe-ல் தெறிக்கும் குத்து Beats 🥁🔥 | Village Kuthu Songs 2026 | Tamil DJ Remix
245 views · 3d ago
58:06
ஊரே திரும்பிப் பார்க்கும் குத்து பாடல்கள் 🥁🔥 | Village Kuthu DJ Remix 2026 | Tamil Kuthu Hits
112 views · 4d ago
2.8×1:06:51
பட்டைய கிளப்பும் பக்கா Local குத்து 🔥 | Tamil Gaana DJ Remix 2026 | Nonstop Kuthu Hits
18.5K views · 5d ago
1:04:30
போதையே இல்லாம போதை ஏத்தும் குத்து பாடல்கள் 🥵🔥 | Tamil DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Nonstop Kuthu Hits
3.4K views · 1w ago
24:40
புரட்டாசி 4ஆம் சனி சிறப்பு பக்தி பாடல்கள் 🙏 | பெருமாள் பாடல்கள் | Perumal Devotional Songs Tamil
9.9K views · 1w ago
1:04:38
ஆட்டம் போட வைக்கும் Folk Kuthu Vibe 🥁💃 | Tamil Kuthu Songs 2026 | New Tamil Songs | Folk DJ Mix
7.4K views · 2w ago
52:53
ஆட்டம் ஆரம்பிக்கட்டுமா? 🔥 மரண குத்து பாடல்கள் | Tamil Kuthu Hits 2026 | DJ Remix Songs 2026
2.6K views · 2w ago
5.5×58:24
ஊரே ஆட வைக்கும் மரண குத்து பாடல்கள் 🔥 | Tamil Kuthu Hits 2026 | DJ Remix Songs | VIBE KU NA GARUNTE
35.5K views · 2w ago
1:04:59
ஊரே ஆட வைக்கும் மரண குத்து பாடல்கள் 🔥 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil Kuthu Hits | High Bass DJ
10.1K views · 4w ago
1:13:37
குத்து Beat-ல வேற லெவல் Vibe 🔥 | Tamil Kuthu Songs 2026 | DJ Remix Songs 2026
7.9K views · 6w ago
1:08:46
கிராமத்து Vibe + Mass Beat 🔥 | Village Kuthu Songs 2026 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil Kuthu Hits
2.8K views · 2mo ago
1:00:59
திருவிழா Vibe-ல் தெறிக்கும் குத்து Beats 🥁🔥 | Village Kuthu Songs 2026 | DJ Remix Songs 2026
3K views · 2mo ago
1:00:03
YouTube-ல் அதிகம் பார்க்கப்படும் தமிழ் பாடல்கள் 🔥 DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil DJ Remix Hits
4.2K views · 2mo ago
86.8×50:01
Bass கிழிக்கும் மரண மாஸ் குத்து பாடல்கள் 🔊💥 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil Nonstop Kuthu Hits
561K views · 2mo ago
50:01
Dance Floor அதிர வைக்கும் Festival Special Kuthu Songs 🔥 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil Mix 🎧
5.1K views · 2mo ago
5.2×54:01
திருவிழா முதல் Party வரை அடிக்கும் குத்து பாடல்கள் 🥁Tamil DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Nonstop Kuthu Beats
33.5K views · 2mo ago
2.9×50:56
இந்த Beat கேட்டா ஆடாம இருக்க முடியாது 😱🔥 | Best Tamil DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Nonstop Kuthu Hits
18.7K views · 2mo ago
75.0×1:06:27
உடம்பே தானாக ஆடும் மரண குத்து Songs 💃⚡ | DJ Remix Songs 2026 | Tamil Nonstop Kuthu Hits
485K views · 2mo ago
50:56
தமிழ்நாடு முழுக்க Viral ஆன குத்து பாடல்கள் 🚀 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 🔥 | Nonstop Tamil Kuthu Hits
5.5K views · 2mo ago
1:06:09
தெரு முழுக்க ஒலித்த மரண மாஸ் குத்து பாடல்கள் 🔊 | DJ Remix Songs 2026 Vibe Ku Na Garunte 🔥
3K views · 3mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$61–$136

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like VVK MUSIC

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About VVK MUSIC

Is VVK MUSIC a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies VVK MUSIC as a compilation channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel uploads long-form Tamil DJ remix and Kuthu music mixes (e.g. 50-70 min videos) using AI-generated or stock images of women in traditional attire and festival scenes on all thumbnails, with no real person presenting on camera.

Is VVK MUSIC monetized?

Probably. With 6,200 subscribers and an estimated 560,591 watch hours in the last 12 months, VVK MUSIC appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does VVK MUSIC make?

FameX estimates VVK MUSIC earns about $61–$136 a month from YouTube ads, based on 77.6K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the history & culture niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is VVK MUSIC growing?

In the last 1 days, VVK MUSIC gained 10 subscribers and got 0 channel views. It has 6,200 subscribers and 2,526,388 total views.

What kind of videos does VVK MUSIC post?

VVK MUSIC makes tamil DJ & Kuthu Remix Music; it uploads about 1.9 videos a week; typical videos run 61 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More history & culture channels