FameXTech & AIZunaid Gamer
Zunaid Gamer

Zunaid Gamer

@zunaidgamer
39.4K subscribers71 videos6.4M viewsINhi2.4y old
Screen recording · confirmed$Likely monetizedTech & AI
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
39.4K
0 · 1d
Views / hour
504
recent uploads · 7.9K in 24 h
Views 7d
12.8K
over 1 day so far
Total views
6.4M
71 videos
Uploads / week
1.4
8 min median
Median views
56.8K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
2.4×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$326–751
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers39.4K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)378K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Mobile Gaming & Emulation

Content pillar

Mobile game ports and fan-made APKs

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Screen recording · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1All thumbnails show a smartphone being held by hands displaying screen recordings of mobile games, emulators, and apps, accompanied by voice-over commentary and setup guides.

Videos

6:42
God of War 3 Remastered Native Android Port is Here!! 🤯 - with Frame Generation
107K views · 1w ago
6:24
Resident Evil 4 'Android Port' is here 🤯 !!! Running Smoothly on Mobile!!
35.5K views · 1w ago
4.1×6:20
WTF !! GTA 5 running on a 'Browser on Mobile' without Cloud Gaming 🤯
231K views · 1w ago
5:39
Need for Speed: Most Wanted Native Port! - Runs Smoothly on Every Device 🤯
21.7K views · 2w ago
10:25
🚀 This is how you can run Steam OS on Android - Best for Online Games!
43.5K views · 3w ago
5:26
God of War 3 running 'Smoothly 60 FPS' on PS4 Emulator 🤯 - Full Setup & Best Settings!
64.7K views · 4w ago
9:48
🚀 Unofficially GTA 5 'Ported' for Mobile (Mod Menu + Best Settings)
64.7K views · 4w ago
4:13
I Tried CoffeeGo Cloud Gaming – Does It Really Offer 'Unlimited Playtime?' 🤯
34.2K views · 3mo ago
6:59
Play PC Games on Android, iOS & Mac - (Free & Unlimited) 🤯
93.9K views · 3mo ago
2.1×7:40
Play Black Myth Wukong 'FREE' On All Android Phone 🤯 — Best App!
119K views · 4mo ago
10:01
Testing every 'Forza Horizon 6' game available on the Play Store 🤯
25.8K views · 4mo ago
10:45
I Turned My Powerful Phone Into A 'Gaming PC' 😍 - Bought New Monitor!
101K views · 4mo ago
6:47
🚀 This App Gives You Free "RTX 3060" Gaming PC On Your Mobile! - Unlimited Time
81.6K views · 6mo ago
7:08
🚀 I Tested Resident Evil Requiem on 'IQOO 15'
13.8K views · 6mo ago
3.9×18:23
I Purchased The Beast 🔥 - iQOO 15 'Extreme' Test!
220K views · 6mo ago
12:19
'Lite Version' of RDR 2 on Android 🤯 - All Device Easy & Optimize Setup!
35.3K views · 9mo ago
7.4×10:22
This Cloud Gaming App Giving 'Unlimited Playtime' Without Any Task 🤯
418K views · 9mo ago
12:13
How to Play 'God Of War Ragnarök' in Android - Easy & Full Setup!
19K views · 9mo ago
8:11
'23GB' Lite Version of God of War 2018 - Easy Setup!
14.3K views · 9mo ago
9:53
How to Setup PS3 Emulator for 'Android in 2026' - APS3e Emulator!
48.8K views · 9mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$326–$751

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Zunaid Gamer

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Zunaid Gamer

Is Zunaid Gamer a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Zunaid Gamer as a screen recording channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). All thumbnails show a smartphone being held by hands displaying screen recordings of mobile games, emulators, and apps, accompanied by voice-over commentary and setup guides.

Is Zunaid Gamer monetized?

Probably. With 39,400 subscribers and an estimated 378,273 watch hours in the last 12 months, Zunaid Gamer appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Zunaid Gamer make?

FameX estimates Zunaid Gamer earns about $326–$751 a month from YouTube ads, based on 447K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the tech & ai niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Zunaid Gamer growing?

In the last 1 days, Zunaid Gamer gained 0 subscribers and got 12,798 channel views. It has 39,400 subscribers and 6,438,656 total views.

What kind of videos does Zunaid Gamer post?

Zunaid Gamer makes mobile Gaming & Emulation; it uploads about 1.4 videos a week; typical videos run 8 minutes.

Data updated 23 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More tech & ai channels