Erman Özgür Lille 2 4 Galatasaray maç yorumu
2.3× channel medianShort0:47People & BlogsPublished Oct 21, 2026, 7:13 PM · 1d ago
Views
91,896
+138 views/hour
Views / hour now
138
measured 9m ago
Peak views / hour
11.3K
1d ago
First 24 hours
81K
views at 24 h
Engagement
1.0%
likes + comments / views
Likes
876
0.9% of views
Comments
10
0.01% of views
Est. ad revenue
—
Shorts pay from a shared pool
Checked every 30 min while the video is this age · last check 9m ago · next in 21 min. YouTube itself updates public counts with a short delay.
Avg views / day
70.8K
since upload
vs channel median
2.3×
this video's views ÷ the channel's usual
Rank in channel
#7
of 48 tracked
Views over time
64 readings
Total views Views gained per hour
Description
No description.
Tags
fenerbahçegalatasaraybeşiktaştrabzonsporsuperligturkiye kupasıfutbolavlupaligişampionlarligidunya kupasishortsmaç özet
Details
- Published
- Oct 21, 2026, 7:13 PM
- Length
- 0:47 (47 s)
- Format
- Short (3 min or less)
- Category
- People & Blogs
- Audio language
- ZXX
- Quality
- HD
- Captions
- No
- Made for kids
- No
- Licensed content
- Yes
- Video ID
- K1z0JMNdc8E
More from EnteresanYorumlar_N1
Ümit Özat:Beşiktaş 2-2 Crystal Palace maç yorumu #shorts32.6K views · 4h ago · +4.2K/h
Ersin Düzen:Beşiktaş 2-2 Crystal Palace maç yorumu #shorts26.1K views · 5h ago · +2.2K/h
Lille 2-4 Galatasaray maç yorumu Ahmet Çakar #shorts67.7K views · 1d ago · +92/h
Lille 2-4 Galatasaray Ahmet Çakar yorum #shorts45.1K views · 1d ago · +31/h
Ahmet Çakar:Lille 2-4 Galatsaray maç sonu yorum#shorts53.9K views · 1d ago · +219/h
Ümit Özat:Lille 2-4 Galatasaray maç yorumu#shorts7K views · 1d ago · +21/h
Şansal Büyüka Lille 2-4 Galatasaray maç yorumu#shorts53.5K views · 1d ago · +125/h
Ersin Düzen: Lille 2-4 Galatasaray maç yorumu #shorts35.7K views · 1d ago · +31/h
Statistics from the YouTube Data API, tracked by FameX. Views per hour, revenue and comparisons are FameX estimates.