Mystery & horrorKOSA - Tagalog Crime StoriesNAKAKATAKOT ANG GINAWA NI DOKTORA SA KALAGUYO NI MISTER - Tagalog Crime Story
NAKAKATAKOT ANG GINAWA NI DOKTORA SA KALAGUYO NI MISTER - Tagalog Crime Story
2.2× channel medianLong-form16:37People & BlogsPublished Jun 19, 2026, 2:00 AM · 4mo ago
Views
278,481
+9 views/hour
Views / hour now
9
measured 7h ago
Peak views / hour
10
2d ago
First 24 hours
—
not tracked from upload
Engagement
1.1%
likes + comments / views
Likes
2.5K
0.9% of views
Comments
419
0.15% of views
Est. ad revenue
$100–$301
lifetime, $0.36–1.08 RPM
Checked every 24 h while the video is this age · last check 7h ago · next in 1019 min. YouTube itself updates public counts with a short delay.
Avg views / day
2.2K
since upload
vs channel median
2.2×
this video's views ÷ the channel's usual
Rank in channel
#5
of 20 tracked
Views over time
0 readings
Total views Views gained per hour
Live tracking started
The chart fills in as FameX records new readings.
Description
DISCLAIMER:
We make every effort to ensure that all materials in KOSA - Tagalog Crime Stories' videos comply with fair use guidelines. No copyright infringement is intended. If you are the copyright owner or represent the copyright owner of any material unintentionally used in this video and have concerns about its use, please contact me. This video is made for informational purposes only.
Tagalog Crime Story
Documentary
True Crime Tagalog
#truecrimestoriestagalog
#tagalogcrimestories
#tagalogcrimestory
#pinoycrimestories
#tagalogcrimestory
#tagalog
#kwentongtagalog
Details
- Published
- Jun 19, 2026, 2:00 AM
- Length
- 16:37 (997 s)
- Format
- Long-form
- Category
- People & Blogs
- Audio language
- FIL
- Quality
- HD
- Captions
- No
- Made for kids
- No
- Licensed content
- Yes
- Video ID
- TOpROp0nDOo
More from KOSA - Tagalog Crime Stories
IBA NA PALA INAATUPAG NI MISIS HABANG NASA ABROAD SI MISTER - Tagalog Crime Story105K views · 5d ago · +193/h
WALANG LUSOT SI FATHER NA HAYOK SA LAMAN - Tagalog Crime Story78.5K views · 2w ago · +82/h
MABAHO DAW SI KUYA KAYA AYAW NI JOWA - Tagalog Crime Story56.2K views · 3w ago · +31/h
HABANG KINAKABAYO SI MISTER, SUMIKLAB ANG APOY - Tagalog Crime Story121K views · 4w ago · +10/h
GRABE ITO, NAGPAPASOK SILA NG AHAS SA PAMILYA - Tagalog Crime Story81K views · 5w ago · +9/h
KA-CHAT PALA NI MISTER ANG SARILING ASAWA, DELUBYO ITO - Tagalog Crime Story442K views · 7w ago · +22/h
IBANG KLASENG TRIP NI KUYA, SALAWAL ANG KINUKULIMBAT - Tagalog Crime Story231K views · 7w ago · +8/h
MATALINO SI MISIS, NABISTO SI MISTER - Tagalog Crime Story128K views · 2mo ago · +43/h
Statistics from the YouTube Data API, tracked by FameX. Views per hour, revenue and comparisons are FameX estimates.