FameXTech & AIElectronic Tech Show
Electronic Tech Show

Electronic Tech Show

@electronictechshow
26.1K subscribers63 videos1.7M viewsUSen7.1y old
Animation · likely$Likely monetizedTech & AI
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
26.1K
+400 · 3d
Views / hour
579
recent uploads · 8.1K in 24 h
Views 7d
51K
over 3 days so far
Total views
1.7M
63 videos
Uploads / week
1.4
13 min median
Median views
7.5K
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.3×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$3.9K–8.9K
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers26.1K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)84.1K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views per year and recent uploads × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

cybersecurity

Content pillar

cybersecurity education

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

Animation · likely · 70% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel avatar is a neon logo. The banner is a graphic design with text. Thumbnails primarily feature graphics, text, and occasional stock images or stylized representations of technology. Thumbnail 3 and 5 include a person's face, but these appear to be stock images or generic representations rather than a consistent presenter. The channel's content focuses on cybersecurity and technology, often using animated graphics and text overlays in the videos. There is no recurring human presenter visible or implied.

Videos

9:46
I Tried to Hack an AI agent for $300,000 (Here's HOW You can DO the SAME!)
7.3K views · 2d ago
11:48
How Hackers Steal Your Mac Passwords (Apple Couldn’t Block It)
1.1K views · 5d ago
7.7×13:34
The 10 Most Dangerous "DARK WEB AI" Tools Still Operating Right Now?
57.5K views · 1w ago
3.7×11:29
I Made GitHub's #1 SPY SATELLITE Completely FREE
27.7K views · 2w ago
15.5×11:04
7 GitHub Repos the FBI Wishes It Could Ban (2026)
117K views · 3w ago
9:42
How Hackers Find Anyone From Just One Photo (and how to hide)
7.5K views · 3w ago
0:34
They don't need to hack you #incognireview #digitalfootprint
161 views · 4w ago
13:20
Hackers Are BUYING Your Data from These WEBSITES (Here’s How to Stop It!) | Incogni Review
734 views · 4w ago
18:54
7 AI Hacking Tools So Dangerous They Feel ILLEGAL in 2026
6.4K views · 4w ago
10:47
I Entered a Phone Number Into This AI OSINT and It Found EVERYTHING!! (Vibe Hacking) | ReverseLookup
1.6K views · 6w ago
12:56
How The FBI Finds Your “PERMANENTLY DELETED” Files RIGHT NOW!! (You Can Do It Too)
843 views · 8w ago
9:18
13 CMD Commands Hackers Don't Want You To Know About!!
13K views · 2mo ago
11:45
Why Your AI Website Is Being Hacked (And How to Fix It using EVOMAP)
2.3K views · 3mo ago
11:09
One Click and Your WiFi Password Goes to Hackers | Telegram Method | USB WiFi Pwd Stealer Upgraded!!
3.3K views · 4mo ago
14:54
Lazy Hacker's SECRET AI — This Shouldn't Be This Easy (LIVE HACKING DEMO)
8.8K views · 7mo ago
14:13
Dark Web AI Tools Just Got DEADLY: 5 Evil GPTs Operating in the Shadows Right Now!!
9.1K views · 7mo ago
40:27
Reverse Shell WITHOUT CODING Exposed: FULL CONTROL of the Target Machine!! | Educational Demo
6K views · 8mo ago
5.7×38:54
Hack Any Camera (NO CODE!) | EXPOSED: The Easiest Way to Spy | Ethical Hacking
41.9K views · 8mo ago
3.3×34:36
10 Dark Web Markets Still OPERATING in 2026 | What's REALLY Being Sold?
24.5K views · 8mo ago
35:04
Hacking Without Coding Just Got DEADLY : 17 Dangerous New AI Tools Hackers Are Using RIGHT NOW!!
12.4K views · 8mo ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$3,893–$8,898

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Electronic Tech Show

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Electronic Tech Show

Is Electronic Tech Show a faceless channel?

Very likely. FameX classifies Electronic Tech Show as a animation channel (likely, 70% confidence). The channel avatar is a neon logo. The banner is a graphic design with text. Thumbnails primarily feature graphics, text, and occasional stock images or stylized representations of technology. Thumbnail 3 and 5 include a person's face, but these appear to be stock images or generic representations rather than a consistent presenter. The channel's content focuses on cybersecurity and technology, often using animated graphics and text overlays in the videos. There is no recurring human presenter visible or implied.

Is Electronic Tech Show monetized?

Probably. With 26,100 subscribers and an estimated 84,058 watch hours in the last 12 months, Electronic Tech Show appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Electronic Tech Show make?

FameX estimates Electronic Tech Show earns about $3,893–$8,898 a month from YouTube ads, based on 557K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the tech & ai niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

How fast is Electronic Tech Show growing?

In the last 3 days, Electronic Tech Show gained 400 subscribers and got 51,016 channel views. It has 26,100 subscribers and 1,693,026 total views.

What kind of videos does Electronic Tech Show post?

Electronic Tech Show makes cybersecurity; it uploads about 1.4 videos a week; typical videos run 13 minutes.

Data updated 22 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More tech & ai channels