Mass Rebirth

Mass Rebirth

@massrebirth
1.9K subscribers55 videos1.3M viewsUSen4mo old
AI imagery · confirmed$Likely monetizedEducation & explainers
Channel statsLifetime · refreshed hourly
Subscribers
1.9K
growth after 2nd daily snapshot
Views / hour
0
recent uploads · 13 in 24 h
Views 7d
—
4.6K on recent uploads
Total views
1.3M
55 videos
Uploads / week
2.3
8 min median
Median views
208
last 20 uploads
Outlier
0.0×
vs niche median
Ad revenue 30d
$5–11
see how we estimated it

Growth

Subscribers and views as FameX records them

Subscribers

Daily snapshots stored by FameX

Monetization

YouTube Partner Program: 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months

$Likely monetized
Subscribers1.9K / 1K
Watch hours (12 mo, est.)12.3K / 4K

Estimated from public YouTube data, not confirmed by YouTube. Watch hours estimated from lifetime views (channel under a year old) × typical watch time.

The formula

Niche, persona, format and what makes it work

Niche

Industrial Manufacturing and Recycling

Content pillar

Large-scale industrial transformation processes

Title patterns

The $[N] [X] That [benefit] Forever

See the full formula

Audience, title patterns, thumbnail style and why it works.

See plans

Why it's faceless

AI imagery · confirmed · 100% confidence

The evidence
  • 1The channel about text explicitly states 'through realistic, AI-generated industrial visuals'. The video titles and thumbnails feature impossible or absurd industrial processes like turning banana stems into women's underwear or millions of waste zips into copper wire, generated using AI images.

Videos

26:52
Top 5 Amazing Food Processing Factories | How Food Is Made on a Massive Scale
7 views · 6h ago
0:49
🍊 Orange Peels Turn Into CANDY Unbelievable Process #shorts #factory
1.5K views · 1w ago
8:51
How Banana Stems Are Turned Into Women's Underwear | Amazing Factory Process
121 views · 1w ago
2.9×4:43
Recycling Millions of Waste Zips Into Pure Copper Wire | Factory Process
606 views · 2w ago
4:51
Inside the Mega Factory Recycling Millions of Orange Peels Into Candies
84 views · 2w ago
0:47
How 100000 Fresh Mangoes Become Premium Mango Juice | Inside a Modern Factory #shorts #mango
360 views · 3w ago
0:56
😧 Insane Unbelievable Process of Avocado 🥑 to Premium Oil #shorts #factory
1.3K views · 3w ago
4:27
Inside the Mega Factory Recycling Millions Avocados Into Premium Oil!
115 views · 3w ago
1:00
Inside a Crocodile Leather Factory 🐊 From Hide to Luxury Handbag! #Shorts
281 views · 3w ago
9:20
Inside the Giant Crocodile Leather Factory From Raw Hide to $50,000 Luxury Bags
208 views · 4w ago
2.7×8:08
Inside the Mega Factory Processing Millions of Mangoes Into Fresh Juice!
564 views · 4w ago
1:00
Turning Waste Coffee Powder into Black Gold! ☕🔥 #shorts #reels
396 views · 4w ago
1:00
Unbelievable Coconut Shells Recycling! 🥥🔥 #shorts #foryou #viral
101 views · 5w ago
0:56
Transforming Tons of Dirty Coffee Waste into High-Grade Carbon ♻️🔥 #shorts
1.3K views · 5w ago
8:09
Recycling 100000 Tons Waste Coffee Powder into Pure Filter Active Carbon
211 views · 5w ago
1:00
Millions of Chicken Feathers Turn Into THIS 😱 | Factory Recycling #shorts
1.8K views · 5w ago
8:31
The Shocking Journey of Chicken Feathers Inside a Recycling Factory
408 views · 6w ago
2.2×8:08
How Millions of Coconuts shells Are Processed into Activated Carbon
453 views · 6w ago
0:57
INSANE Eggshells to Calcium Powder Recycling Process 🥚🔥 #Shorts #recycling
2.1K views · 6w ago
8:19
How Old Jeans Are Recycled into Yarn Than into New Fabric
177 views · 7w ago

How it makes money

Ad revenue estimate, products and where the channel sends viewers

How we estimated ad revenue

Last 30 days

Estimated total$5.00–$11

See every step: niche RPM, audience and length adjustments, long-form and Shorts.

What they sell

No product found yet.

Channels like Mass Rebirth

Matched on what they publish, not just keywords. Inactive channels are left out.

Data from YouTube via YouTube API Services, refreshed hourly. Analysis by FameX — not YouTube data. Revenue is an estimate from niche RPM ranges.

About Mass Rebirth

Is Mass Rebirth a faceless channel?

Yes. FameX classifies Mass Rebirth as a ai imagery channel (confirmed, 100% confidence). The channel about text explicitly states 'through realistic, AI-generated industrial visuals'. The video titles and thumbnails feature impossible or absurd industrial processes like turning banana stems into women's underwear or millions of waste zips into copper wire, generated using AI images.

Is Mass Rebirth monetized?

Probably. With 1,850 subscribers and an estimated 12,349 watch hours in the last 12 months, Mass Rebirth appears to meet the YouTube Partner Program thresholds (1,000 subscribers and 4,000 long-form watch hours in 12 months). This is a FameX estimate, not confirmed by YouTube.

How much does Mass Rebirth make?

FameX estimates Mass Rebirth earns about $5–$11 a month from YouTube ads, based on 4.6K views in 30 days and a typical RPM for the education & explainers niche. Sponsorships, memberships and product sales are not included.

What kind of videos does Mass Rebirth post?

Mass Rebirth makes industrial Manufacturing and Recycling; it uploads about 2.3 videos a week; typical videos run 8 minutes.

Data updated 21 Oct 2026. Subscriber and view counts come from the YouTube Data API; verdicts, monetization and revenue are FameX estimates. How FameX works · More education & explainers channels